Results Home
Itinerary
Entry List
Stage Times
Leg Results
Penalties
Retirements
TSD Trophy
Stage Summaries
Mt Buller GT Outright
Entry List
Mt Buller GT Outright
Shannons Classic (Handicap)
Mansfield Shire GT Production
Shannons Classic GT
Dutton Garage Early Modern 2
Dutton Garage Early Modern 4
Mansfield Shire GT Sports Trophy
Shannons Thoroughbred Trophy
Overall Leaders
No
Driver
CoDriver
Nat
Nat
Cat
Class
Vehicle
903
Seymour, Anthony
Seymour, Sandra
QLD
QLD
GTO-E
2013 Lotus Exige
904
Pritchard, Michael
Mourant, Gary
TAS
TAS
GTO-E
2021 Ultima RS
905
Ringuet, Mitchell
Ringuet, Darryl
VIC
QLD
GTO-E
2017 Lotus Exige Sport 350
906
Quinn, Tony
Catford, Kathryn
QLD
VIC
GTO-E
2018 Nissan GT-R
908
Anear, Luke
Sarandis, Andy
NSW
SA
GTO-E
2018 Mercedes GT R
912
Morton, Jeffrey
Nicoli, Daymon
NSW
WA
GTO-E
2019 Porsche GT2 RS
914
Cuthbert, Neil
Cuthbert, Susan
VIC
VIC
GTO-E
2017 Lotus Exige Sport 350
916
Hilton, Joshua
Vanderpoel, Rodney
NSW
NSW
GTO-E
2016 Nissan GT-R
922
Kennard, Angus
Glenney, Steve
NSW
TAS
GTO-E
2015 Nissan GT-R
923
Fengels, Justin
Hewlett, Andrew
NSW
NSW
GTO-E
2020 Lotus Exige Sport 410
924
Newman, Benjamin
Kudra, Adam
TAS
QLD
GTO-D
2017 Porsche GT3 RS
926
Franklin, Xavier
McMillan, David
VIC
VIC
GTO-C
2016 Porsche Cayman GT4
953
Banks, Ted
Douglas, Bruce
VIC
VIC
GTP-E
2018 BMW M2 Competition
955
Lewis, Crichton
Carr, Anthony
TAS
TAS
GTP-D
2015 Subaru WRX STi
957
Smith, Barrie
Mcloughlin, Anthony
NSW
QLD
GTP-E
2017 Audi TTRS
959
Minshall, Michael
Cole, Jennifer
VIC
NT
GTP-E
2011 Audi TTRS
960
Wasson, Alex
Wasson, Lance
NSW
NSW
GTP-D
2015 Subaru WRX
963
O'Halloran, Damian
Winter, Edmund
ACT
ACT
GTP-D
2018 Ford Focus RS
964
Sandy, Anthony
Littlewood, Keith
Qld
SA
GTP-D
2011 Renault Megane RS250
966
Spada, Stephen
Fernie, Douglas
NSW
VIC
GTP-C
2020 Toyota GR Yaris
967
Bass, Gregory
Arundel, Lance
VIC
ACT
GTP-C
2021 Toyota GR Yaris
969
Lamont, Wayne
Rosenblatt, Errol
QLD
QLD
GTP-B
2012 Toyota 86
970
Griffith, Mark
Woolley, Neill
QLD
QLD
GTP-D
2017 Mercedes AMG A45