2021 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS15 Dugite 2 16.86kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
10:45.0

2 29 SEARCY Ben
NICOLI Daymon
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
10:51.5
00:06.5
00:06.5
3 28 RANDO Craig
BECKWITH Scott
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
10:55.1
00:03.6
00:10.1
4 15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
11:04.2
00:09.1
00:19.2
5 11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:13.5
00:09.3
00:28.5
6 25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
11:15.6
00:02.1
00:30.6
7 31 WHITTLE Garry
DOE Ryan
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:20.9
00:05.3
00:35.9
8 33 ASLAM Ali
PUZEY Camden
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:33.5
00:12.6
00:48.5
9 30 THOMAS Dave
LISTER Mandy
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:33.6
00:00.1
00:48.6
10 19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:51.8
00:18.2
01:06.8
11 17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
11:56.2
00:04.4
01:11.2
12 37 THOMAS Kelly
ESTERBAUER Steph
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:56.7
00:00.5
01:11.7
13 34 HILES Tim
WARD Morgan
Subaru
Legacy RS
11:58.3
00:01.6
01:13.3
14 24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:58.5
00:00.2
01:13.5
15 46 SMITH Shane
RICHARDSON Wayne
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:08.1
00:09.6
01:23.1
16 35 WHITE Alex
WHITE Lisa
Nissan
Silvia S13
12:09.2
00:01.1
01:24.2
17 21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
12:13.2
00:04.0
01:28.2
18 43 O'SHEA Frank
QUARTERMAINE Nathan
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:21.8
00:08.6
01:36.8
19 44 WRIGHT Julian
HUGGINS Jeff
Datsun
1200 Coupe
12:42.5
00:20.7
01:57.5
20 45 PAYNE Todd
EDWARDS Jeremy
Nissan
Silvia S15
12:43.8
00:01.3
01:58.8
21 14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
12:47.6
00:03.8
02:02.6
22 26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
12:49.4
00:01.8
02:04.4
23 42 MCILROY Joanne
DRURY Hanna
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:50.7
00:01.3
02:05.7
24 41 HARMER Hugh
RUSSELL Karen
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:50.9
00:00.2
02:05.9
25 50 CHAMPION Steven
WHITE Jonathon
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:02.0
00:11.1
02:17.0
26 47 LENIHAN Neil
STEENSON Noel
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:07.7
00:05.7
02:22.7
27 48 SMITH Daniel
NAIRN Niamh
Subaru
Legacy RS
13:19.5
00:11.8
02:34.5
28 51 SEWELL Jarrod
BURNEY Adrian
Daihatsu
Charade
13:22.9
00:03.4
02:37.9
29 10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
13:23.0
00:00.1
02:38.0
30 53 ANDERSON Nigel
WERYK Greg
Nissan
Sunny GTI
13:48.6
00:25.6
03:03.6
31 55 TRETHOWEN Neil
WRIGHTHOUSE Sam
Mitsubishi
Lancer
14:47.5
00:58.9
04:02.5
32 54 HUGHES Terry
CHRISTIAN David
Daihatsu
Charade
15:38.6
00:51.1
04:53.6
33 16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
20:27.4#
04:48.8
09:42.4
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
29 SEARCY Ben
NICOLI Daymon
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
27:44.1
+
2
28 RANDO Craig
BECKWITH Scott
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
27:52.2
+00:08.1
3
11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
28:28.5
+00:44.4
4
15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
28:44.4
+01:00.3
5
30 THOMAS Dave
LISTER Mandy
Subaru
Impreza WRX
29:13.8
+01:29.7
6
31 WHITTLE Garry
DOE Ryan
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
29:24.5
+01:40.4
7
33 ASLAM Ali
PUZEY Camden
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
29:26.9
+01:42.8
8
34 HILES Tim
WARD Morgan
Subaru
Legacy RS
30:21.4
+02:37.3
9
19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
30:24.2
+02:40.1
10
14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
30:38.1
+02:54.0
11
24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
30:41.7
+02:57.6
12
37 THOMAS Kelly
ESTERBAUER Steph
Subaru
Impreza WRX
30:46.5
+03:02.4
13
10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
30:48.7
+03:04.6
14
35 WHITE Alex
WHITE Lisa
Nissan
Silvia S13
30:52.1
+03:08.0
15
25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
30:55.2
+03:11.1
16
46 SMITH Shane
RICHARDSON Wayne
Subaru
Impreza WRX
31:00.0
+03:15.9
17
21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
31:19.8
+03:35.7
18
17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
31:39.6
+03:55.5
19
44 WRIGHT Julian
HUGGINS Jeff
Datsun
1200 Coupe
32:26.0
+04:41.9
20
45 PAYNE Todd
EDWARDS Jeremy
Nissan
Silvia S15
32:32.5
+04:48.4
21
42 MCILROY Joanne
DRURY Hanna
Subaru
Impreza WRX
32:38.7
+04:54.6
22
41 HARMER Hugh
RUSSELL Karen
Subaru
Impreza WRX
32:44.4
+05:00.3
23
9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
32:48.7
+05:04.6
24
26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
32:56.2
+05:12.1
25
47 LENIHAN Neil
STEENSON Noel
Subaru
Impreza WRX
33:06.8
+05:22.7
26
50 CHAMPION Steven
WHITE Jonathon
Subaru
Impreza WRX
33:06.9
+05:22.8
27
48 SMITH Daniel
NAIRN Niamh
Subaru
Legacy RS
33:40.8
+05:56.7
28
51 SEWELL Jarrod
BURNEY Adrian
Daihatsu
Charade
34:14.2
+06:30.1
29
53 ANDERSON Nigel
WERYK Greg
Nissan
Sunny GTI
35:03.1
+07:19.0
30
55 TRETHOWEN Neil
WRIGHTHOUSE Sam
Mitsubishi
Lancer
37:13.8
+09:29.7
31
43 O'SHEA Frank
QUARTERMAINE Nathan
Subaru
Impreza WRX
37:36.7
+09:52.6
32
16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
38:34.7
+10:50.6
33
54 HUGHES Terry
CHRISTIAN David
Daihatsu
Charade
39:03.9
+11:19.8