2021 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS15 Dugite 2 16.86kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 1 BATES Harry
McCARTHY John
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
10:08.3

2 3 BATES Lewis
McLOUGHLIN Anthony
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
10:27.4
00:19.1
00:19.1
3 4 DALTON Richie
MOSCATT Dale
Toyota
Yaris AP4
10:29.9
00:02.5
00:21.6
4 7 DOWEL Troy
WEBB Bernie
Hyundai
i20
10:44.7
00:14.8
00:36.4
5 9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
10:45.0
00:00.3
00:36.7
6 8 CLARKE Tom
PRESTON Ryan
Ford
Fiesta R5
10:46.4
00:01.4
00:38.1
7 15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
11:04.2
00:17.8
00:55.9
8 11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:13.5
00:09.3
01:05.2
9 25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
11:15.6
00:02.1
01:07.3
10 13 BUSTARD Ronnie
BIGGAR Larisa
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 7
11:21.2
00:05.6
01:12.9
11 19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:51.8
00:30.6
01:43.5
12 17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
11:56.2
00:04.4
01:47.9
13 24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:58.5
00:02.3
01:50.2
14 22 PETERSON Aidan
NEWTON Mitchell
Daihatsu
Charade
12:04.6
00:06.1
01:56.3
15 27 SPALDING Molly
JOHNSON Douglas
Subaru
Impreza RS
12:11.9
00:07.3
02:03.6
16 21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
12:13.2
00:01.3
02:04.9
17 18 LENNANE Jason
WHITTEN Matthew
Proton
Satria
12:30.7
00:17.5
02:22.4
18 14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
12:47.6
00:16.9
02:39.3
19 26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
12:49.4
00:01.8
02:41.1
20 10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
13:23.0
00:33.6
03:14.7
21 16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
20:27.4#
07:04.4
10:19.1
22 12 CAREY Cahal
FORD James
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
20:53.3
00:25.9
10:45.0
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
3 BATES Lewis
McLOUGHLIN Anthony
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
26:57.6
+
2
8 CLARKE Tom
PRESTON Ryan
Ford
Fiesta R5
27:26.0
+00:28.4
3
4 DALTON Richie
MOSCATT Dale
Toyota
Yaris AP4
27:26.3
+00:28.7
4
7 DOWEL Troy
WEBB Bernie
Hyundai
i20
27:41.7
+00:44.1
5
1 BATES Harry
McCARTHY John
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
27:56.7
+00:59.1
6
11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
28:28.5
+01:30.9
7
15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
28:44.4
+01:46.8
8
13 BUSTARD Ronnie
BIGGAR Larisa
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 7
29:01.8
+02:04.2
9
19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
30:24.2
+03:26.6
10
14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
30:38.1
+03:40.5
11
24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
30:41.7
+03:44.1
12
10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
30:48.7
+03:51.1
13
25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
30:55.2
+03:57.6
14
22 PETERSON Aidan
NEWTON Mitchell
Daihatsu
Charade
31:10.2
+04:12.6
15
27 SPALDING Molly
JOHNSON Douglas
Subaru
Impreza RS
31:14.5
+04:16.9
16
21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
31:19.8
+04:22.2
17
17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
31:39.6
+04:42.0
18
9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
32:48.7
+05:51.1
19
26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
32:56.2
+05:58.6
20
18 LENNANE Jason
WHITTEN Matthew
Proton
Satria
35:17.7
+08:20.1
21
16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
38:34.7
+11:37.1
22
12 CAREY Cahal
FORD James
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
53:04.0
+26:06.4