2021 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS13 Dugite 1 16.86kms
Car 1 | Bates - McCarthy | Toyota GR Yaris AP4 |  Left Service late. Running between Car 10 and 11
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 29 SEARCY Ben
NICOLI Daymon
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
10:53.0

2 28 RANDO Craig
BECKWITH Scott
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:04.1
00:11.1
00:11.1
3 9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
11:05.5
00:01.4
00:12.5
4 11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:18.7
00:13.2
00:25.7
5 10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
11:19.4
00:00.7
00:26.4
6 15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
11:30.1
00:10.7
00:37.1
7 30 THOMAS Dave
LISTER Mandy
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:31.3
00:01.2
00:38.3
8 31 WHITTLE Garry
DOE Ryan
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:39.4
00:08.1
00:46.4
9 33 ASLAM Ali
PUZEY Camden
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:41.3
00:01.9
00:48.3
10 16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
11:42.5
00:01.2
00:49.5
11 25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
11:43.0
00:00.5
00:50.0
12 14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
11:47.5
00:04.5
00:54.5
13 24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:52.8
00:05.3
00:59.8
14 19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:53.7
00:00.9
01:00.7
15 34 HILES Tim
WARD Morgan
Subaru
Legacy RS
12:01.4
00:07.7
01:08.4
16 17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
12:06.0
00:04.6
01:13.0
17 35 WHITE Alex
WHITE Lisa
Nissan
Silvia S13
12:12.8
00:06.8
01:19.8
18 37 THOMAS Kelly
ESTERBAUER Steph
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:16.1
00:03.3
01:23.1
19 46 SMITH Shane
RICHARDSON Wayne
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:23.1#
00:07.0
01:30.1
20 21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
12:25.6
00:02.5
01:32.6
21 43 O'SHEA Frank
QUARTERMAINE Nathan
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:36.8#
00:11.2
01:43.8
22 44 WRIGHT Julian
HUGGINS Jeff
Datsun
1200 Coupe
12:57.5#
00:20.7
02:04.5
23 45 PAYNE Todd
EDWARDS Jeremy
Nissan
Silvia S15
12:58.8#
00:01.3
02:05.8
24 42 MCILROY Joanne
DRURY Hanna
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:05.7#
00:06.9
02:12.7
25 41 HARMER Hugh
RUSSELL Karen
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:05.9#
00:00.2
02:12.9
26 26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
13:13.6
00:07.7
02:20.6
27 50 CHAMPION Steven
WHITE Jonathon
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:17.0#
00:03.4
02:24.0
28 47 LENIHAN Neil
STEENSON Noel
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:22.7#
00:05.7
02:29.7
29 48 SMITH Daniel
NAIRN Niamh
Subaru
Legacy RS
13:34.5#
00:11.8
02:41.5
30 51 SEWELL Jarrod
BURNEY Adrian
Daihatsu
Charade
13:37.9#
00:03.4
02:44.9
31 53 ANDERSON Nigel
WERYK Greg
Nissan
Sunny GTI
14:03.6#
00:25.7
03:10.6
32 56 MADIGAN Declan
KELLY Stephen
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
15:01.0#
00:57.4
04:08.0
33 55 TRETHOWEN Neil
WRIGHTHOUSE Sam
Mitsubishi
Lancer
15:02.5#
00:01.5
04:09.5
34 54 HUGHES Terry
CHRISTIAN David
Daihatsu
Charade
15:53.6#
00:51.1
05:00.6
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
29 SEARCY Ben
NICOLI Daymon
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
10:53.0
+
2
28 RANDO Craig
BECKWITH Scott
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:04.1
+00:11.1
3
9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
11:05.5
+00:12.5
4
11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:18.7
+00:25.7
5
10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
11:19.4
+00:26.4
6
15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
11:30.1
+00:37.1
7
30 THOMAS Dave
LISTER Mandy
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:31.3
+00:38.3
8
31 WHITTLE Garry
DOE Ryan
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:39.4
+00:46.4
9
33 ASLAM Ali
PUZEY Camden
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:41.3
+00:48.3
10
16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
11:42.5
+00:49.5
11
25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
11:43.0
+00:50.0
12
14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
11:47.5
+00:54.5
13
24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:52.8
+00:59.8
14
34 HILES Tim
WARD Morgan
Subaru
Legacy RS
12:01.4
+01:08.4
15
19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:08.7
+01:15.7
16
35 WHITE Alex
WHITE Lisa
Nissan
Silvia S13
12:12.8
+01:19.8
17
37 THOMAS Kelly
ESTERBAUER Steph
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:16.1
+01:23.1
18
46 SMITH Shane
RICHARDSON Wayne
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:23.1
+01:30.1
19
21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
12:25.6
+01:32.6
20
43 O'SHEA Frank
QUARTERMAINE Nathan
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:36.8
+01:43.8
21
44 WRIGHT Julian
HUGGINS Jeff
Datsun
1200 Coupe
12:57.5
+02:04.5
22
45 PAYNE Todd
EDWARDS Jeremy
Nissan
Silvia S15
12:58.8
+02:05.8
23
42 MCILROY Joanne
DRURY Hanna
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:05.7
+02:12.7
24
41 HARMER Hugh
RUSSELL Karen
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:05.9
+02:12.9
25
26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
13:13.6
+02:20.6
26
17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
13:16.0
+02:23.0
27
50 CHAMPION Steven
WHITE Jonathon
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:17.0
+02:24.0
28
47 LENIHAN Neil
STEENSON Noel
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:22.7
+02:29.7
29
48 SMITH Daniel
NAIRN Niamh
Subaru
Legacy RS
13:34.5
+02:41.5
30
51 SEWELL Jarrod
BURNEY Adrian
Daihatsu
Charade
13:37.9
+02:44.9
31
53 ANDERSON Nigel
WERYK Greg
Nissan
Sunny GTI
14:03.6
+03:10.6
32
56 MADIGAN Declan
KELLY Stephen
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
15:01.0
+04:08.0
33
55 TRETHOWEN Neil
WRIGHTHOUSE Sam
Mitsubishi
Lancer
15:02.5
+04:09.5
34
54 HUGHES Terry
CHRISTIAN David
Daihatsu
Charade
15:53.6
+05:00.6