2021 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS7 Healthway 1 10.62kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
06:36.8

2 28 RANDO Craig
BECKWITH Scott
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
06:40.8
00:04.0
00:04.0
3 29 SEARCY Ben
NICOLI Daymon
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
06:41.1
00:00.3
00:04.3
4 9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
06:41.7
00:00.6
00:04.9
5 11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
06:43.6
00:01.9
00:06.8
6 15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
06:50.2
00:06.6
00:13.4
7 14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
06:56.2
00:06.0
00:19.4
=8 30 THOMAS Dave
LISTER Mandy
Subaru
Impreza WRX
06:56.5
00:00.3
00:19.7
=8 31 WHITTLE Garry
DOE Ryan
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
06:56.5

00:19.7
10 39 PUZEY Craig
PUZEY Scott
Subaru
Legacy RS
07:10.7
00:14.2
00:33.9
11 35 WHITE Alex
WHITE Lisa
Nissan
Silvia S13
07:13.9
00:03.2
00:37.1
12 17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
07:14.6
00:00.7
00:37.8
13 33 ASLAM Ali
PUZEY Camden
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
07:15.5
00:00.9
00:38.7
14 25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
07:16.1
00:00.6
00:39.3
15 16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
07:17.1
00:01.0
00:40.3
16 34 HILES Tim
WARD Morgan
Subaru
Legacy RS
07:20.4
00:03.3
00:43.6
17 21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
07:21.6
00:01.2
00:44.8
18 37 THOMAS Kelly
ESTERBAUER Steph
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:24.2
00:02.6
00:47.4
19 50 CHAMPION Steven
WHITE Jonathon
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:29.9
00:05.7
00:53.1
20 19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:34.4
00:04.5
00:57.6
21 42 MCILROY Joanne
DRURY Hanna
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:40.1
00:05.7
01:03.3
22 46 SMITH Shane
RICHARDSON Wayne
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:40.5
00:00.4
01:03.7
23 24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:42.2
00:01.7
01:05.4
24 45 PAYNE Todd
EDWARDS Jeremy
Nissan
Silvia S15
07:42.4
00:00.2
01:05.6
25 44 WRIGHT Julian
HUGGINS Jeff
Datsun
1200 Coupe
07:43.5
00:01.1
01:06.7
26 43 O'SHEA Frank
QUARTERMAINE Nathan
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:46.1
00:02.6
01:09.3
27 48 SMITH Daniel
NAIRN Niamh
Subaru
Legacy RS
07:56.9
00:10.8
01:20.1
28 41 HARMER Hugh
RUSSELL Karen
Subaru
Impreza WRX
08:00.2
00:03.3
01:23.4
29 56 MADIGAN Declan
KELLY Stephen
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
08:02.4
00:02.2
01:25.6
30 47 LENIHAN Neil
STEENSON Noel
Subaru
Impreza WRX
08:03.3
00:00.9
01:26.5
31 26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
08:06.6
00:03.3
01:29.8
32 52 QUARTERMAINE Brendan
FARRELLY Dean
Nissan
Sunny GTI
08:10.1
00:03.5
01:33.3
33 51 SEWELL Jarrod
BURNEY Adrian
Daihatsu
Charade
08:10.2
00:00.1
01:33.4
34 53 ANDERSON Nigel
WERYK Greg
Nissan
Sunny GTI
08:22.9
00:12.7
01:46.1
35 54 HUGHES Terry
CHRISTIAN David
Daihatsu
Charade
08:32.9
00:10.0
01:56.1
36 55 TRETHOWEN Neil
WRIGHTHOUSE Sam
Mitsubishi
Lancer
08:49.0
00:16.1
02:12.2
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
29 SEARCY Ben
NICOLI Daymon
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
28:57.0
+
2
28 RANDO Craig
BECKWITH Scott
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
29:01.5
+00:04.5
3
9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
29:18.3
+00:21.3
=4
10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
29:38.8
+00:41.8
=4
11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
29:38.8
+00:41.8
6
15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
29:39.5
+00:42.5
7
31 WHITTLE Garry
DOE Ryan
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
30:23.2
+01:26.2
8
30 THOMAS Dave
LISTER Mandy
Subaru
Impreza WRX
30:25.3
+01:28.3
9
14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
30:51.3
+01:54.3
10
16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
30:57.8
+02:00.8
11
25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
31:15.2
+02:18.2
12
19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
31:26.9
+02:29.9
13
39 PUZEY Craig
PUZEY Scott
Subaru
Legacy RS
31:44.0
+02:47.0
14
37 THOMAS Kelly
ESTERBAUER Steph
Subaru
Impreza WRX
31:45.0
+02:48.0
15
33 ASLAM Ali
PUZEY Camden
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
31:49.3
+02:52.3
16
17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
31:59.2
+03:02.2
17
35 WHITE Alex
WHITE Lisa
Nissan
Silvia S13
32:17.1
+03:20.1
18
21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
32:31.7
+03:34.7
19
34 HILES Tim
WARD Morgan
Subaru
Legacy RS
32:38.7
+03:41.7
20
24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
32:59.0
+04:02.0
21
43 O'SHEA Frank
QUARTERMAINE Nathan
Subaru
Impreza WRX
33:02.5
+04:05.5
22
46 SMITH Shane
RICHARDSON Wayne
Subaru
Impreza WRX
33:06.2
+04:09.2
23
50 CHAMPION Steven
WHITE Jonathon
Subaru
Impreza WRX
33:16.9
+04:19.9
24
45 PAYNE Todd
EDWARDS Jeremy
Nissan
Silvia S15
33:34.1
+04:37.1
25
44 WRIGHT Julian
HUGGINS Jeff
Datsun
1200 Coupe
33:53.8
+04:56.8
26
42 MCILROY Joanne
DRURY Hanna
Subaru
Impreza WRX
34:24.1
+05:27.1
27
51 SEWELL Jarrod
BURNEY Adrian
Daihatsu
Charade
35:07.2
+06:10.2
28
47 LENIHAN Neil
STEENSON Noel
Subaru
Impreza WRX
35:17.5
+06:20.5
29
41 HARMER Hugh
RUSSELL Karen
Subaru
Impreza WRX
35:24.0
+06:27.0
30
52 QUARTERMAINE Brendan
FARRELLY Dean
Nissan
Sunny GTI
35:30.4
+06:33.4
31
48 SMITH Daniel
NAIRN Niamh
Subaru
Legacy RS
36:23.2
+07:26.2
32
54 HUGHES Terry
CHRISTIAN David
Daihatsu
Charade
37:01.9
+08:04.9
33
55 TRETHOWEN Neil
WRIGHTHOUSE Sam
Mitsubishi
Lancer
37:46.3
+08:49.3
34
26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
37:52.3
+08:55.3
35
56 MADIGAN Declan
KELLY Stephen
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
43:16.2
+14:19.2
36
53 ANDERSON Nigel
WERYK Greg
Nissan
Sunny GTI
44:21.8
+15:24.8