2021 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS7 Healthway 1 10.62kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 1 BATES Harry
McCARTHY John
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
06:03.0

2 3 BATES Lewis
McLOUGHLIN Anthony
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
06:14.9
00:11.9
00:11.9
3 4 DALTON Richie
MOSCATT Dale
Toyota
Yaris AP4
06:16.2
00:01.3
00:13.2
4 5 WINDUS Arron
BRKIC Daniel
Ford
Fiesta
06:18.0
00:01.8
00:15.0
5 8 CLARKE Tom
PRESTON Ryan
Ford
Fiesta R5
06:29.5
00:11.5
00:26.5
6 7 DOWEL Troy
WEBB Bernie
Hyundai
i20
06:33.4
00:03.9
00:30.4
7 10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
06:36.8
00:03.4
00:33.8
8 9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
06:41.7
00:04.9
00:38.7
9 11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
06:43.6
00:01.9
00:40.6
10 15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
06:50.2
00:06.6
00:47.2
11 14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
06:56.2
00:06.0
00:53.2
12 12 CAREY Cahal
FORD James
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
06:57.3
00:01.1
00:54.3
13 13 BUSTARD Ronnie
BIGGAR Larisa
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 7
06:58.2
00:00.9
00:55.2
14 17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
07:14.6
00:16.4
01:11.6
15 25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
07:16.1
00:01.5
01:13.1
16 16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
07:17.1
00:01.0
01:14.1
17 21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
07:21.6
00:04.5
01:18.6
18 19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:34.4
00:12.8
01:31.4
19 27 SPALDING Molly
JOHNSON Douglas
Subaru
Impreza RS
07:39.5
00:05.1
01:36.5
20 24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:42.2
00:02.7
01:39.2
21 18 LENNANE Jason
WHITTEN Matthew
Proton
Satria
07:56.4
00:14.2
01:53.4
22 26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
08:06.6
00:10.2
02:03.6
23 2 EVANS Eli
WRIGHT Adam
Mini
Cooper
16:03.0#
07:56.4
10:00.0
24 22 PETERSON Aidan
NEWTON Mitchell
Daihatsu
Charade
17:14.6#
01:11.6
11:11.6
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
1 BATES Harry
McCARTHY John
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
26:42.7
+
2
4 DALTON Richie
MOSCATT Dale
Toyota
Yaris AP4
27:26.2
+00:43.5
3
5 WINDUS Arron
BRKIC Daniel
Ford
Fiesta
28:09.1
+01:26.4
4
3 BATES Lewis
McLOUGHLIN Anthony
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
28:17.4
+01:34.7
5
7 DOWEL Troy
WEBB Bernie
Hyundai
i20
28:46.9
+02:04.2
6
9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
29:18.3
+02:35.6
7
8 CLARKE Tom
PRESTON Ryan
Ford
Fiesta R5
29:25.3
+02:42.6
=8
10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
29:38.8
+02:56.1
=8
11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
29:38.8
+02:56.1
10
15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
29:39.5
+02:56.8
11
13 BUSTARD Ronnie
BIGGAR Larisa
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 7
30:24.9
+03:42.2
12
14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
30:51.3
+04:08.6
13
16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
30:57.8
+04:15.1
14
12 CAREY Cahal
FORD James
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
30:59.8
+04:17.1
15
25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
31:15.2
+04:32.5
16
19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
31:26.9
+04:44.2
17
17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
31:59.2
+05:16.5
18
21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
32:31.7
+05:49.0
19
24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
32:59.0
+06:16.3
20
27 SPALDING Molly
JOHNSON Douglas
Subaru
Impreza RS
33:17.2
+06:34.5
21
18 LENNANE Jason
WHITTEN Matthew
Proton
Satria
37:40.7
+10:58.0
22
26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
37:52.3
+11:09.6
23
2 EVANS Eli
WRIGHT Adam
Mini
Cooper
46:36.6
+19:53.9
24
22 PETERSON Aidan
NEWTON Mitchell
Daihatsu
Charade
52:16.9
+25:34.2