2021 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS4 Shannons Bunbury Super 4 1.55kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 2 EVANS Eli
WRIGHT Adam
Mini
Cooper
01:29.3

2 1 BATES Harry
McCARTHY John
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
01:29.7
00:00.4
00:00.4
3 9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
01:30.8
00:01.1
00:01.5
4 7 DOWEL Troy
WEBB Bernie
Hyundai
i20
01:31.0
00:00.2
00:01.7
5 4 DALTON Richie
MOSCATT Dale
Toyota
Yaris AP4
01:31.3
00:00.3
00:02.0
=6 8 CLARKE Tom
PRESTON Ryan
Ford
Fiesta R5
01:33.1
00:01.8
00:03.8
=6 12 CAREY Cahal
FORD James
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
01:33.1

00:03.8
8 13 BUSTARD Ronnie
BIGGAR Larisa
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 7
01:33.2
00:00.1
00:03.9
9 19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
01:34.5
00:01.3
00:05.2
=10 16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
01:34.7
00:00.2
00:05.4
=10 25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
01:34.7

00:05.4
12 5 WINDUS Arron
BRKIC Daniel
Ford
Fiesta
01:34.8
00:00.1
00:05.5
13 15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
01:36.0
00:01.2
00:06.7
14 11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
01:38.0
00:02.0
00:08.7
15 14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
01:38.6
00:00.6
00:09.3
16 24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
01:40.1
00:01.5
00:10.8
17 17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
01:41.4
00:01.3
00:12.1
18 27 SPALDING Molly
JOHNSON Douglas
Subaru
Impreza RS
01:42.7
00:01.3
00:13.4
19 10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
01:42.9
00:00.2
00:13.6
20 22 PETERSON Aidan
NEWTON Mitchell
Daihatsu
Charade
01:44.0
00:01.1
00:14.7
21 18 LENNANE Jason
WHITTEN Matthew
Proton
Satria
01:44.2
00:00.2
00:14.9
22 20 McCRORY Paul
HUMPHREYS David
Ford
Fiesta
01:44.7
00:00.5
00:15.4
23 21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
01:47.4
00:02.7
00:18.1
24 26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
01:48.0
00:00.6
00:18.7
25 3 BATES Lewis
McLOUGHLIN Anthony
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
02:00.1
00:12.1
00:30.8
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
2 EVANS Eli
WRIGHT Adam
Mini
Cooper
06:01.3
+
2
1 BATES Harry
McCARTHY John
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
06:07.0
+00:05.7
3
4 DALTON Richie
MOSCATT Dale
Toyota
Yaris AP4
06:11.0
+00:09.7
4
9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
06:13.1
+00:11.8
5
7 DOWEL Troy
WEBB Bernie
Hyundai
i20
06:17.2
+00:15.9
6
8 CLARKE Tom
PRESTON Ryan
Ford
Fiesta R5
06:20.7
+00:19.4
7
25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
06:24.8
+00:23.5
8
13 BUSTARD Ronnie
BIGGAR Larisa
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 7
06:26.0
+00:24.7
9
10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
06:27.5
+00:26.2
10
15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
06:31.5
+00:30.2
11
12 CAREY Cahal
FORD James
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
06:32.9
+00:31.6
12
19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
06:33.4
+00:32.1
13
16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
06:34.0
+00:32.7
14
3 BATES Lewis
McLOUGHLIN Anthony
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
06:38.6
+00:37.3
15
24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
06:39.7
+00:38.4
16
5 WINDUS Arron
BRKIC Daniel
Ford
Fiesta
06:41.9
+00:40.6
17
14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
06:43.1
+00:41.8
18
11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
06:45.3
+00:44.0
19
17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
06:51.2
+00:49.9
20
27 SPALDING Molly
JOHNSON Douglas
Subaru
Impreza RS
06:58.3
+00:57.0
21
18 LENNANE Jason
WHITTEN Matthew
Proton
Satria
07:03.5
+01:02.2
22
22 PETERSON Aidan
NEWTON Mitchell
Daihatsu
Charade
07:04.2
+01:02.9
23
21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
07:06.2
+01:04.9
24
20 McCRORY Paul
HUMPHREYS David
Ford
Fiesta
07:17.1
+01:15.8
25
26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
10:17.5
+04:16.2