2021 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS11 Healthway 2 10.62kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
06:27.9

2 11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
06:36.1
00:08.2
00:08.2
3 29 SEARCY Ben
NICOLI Daymon
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
06:38.3
00:02.2
00:10.4
4 28 RANDO Craig
BECKWITH Scott
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
06:39.2
00:00.9
00:11.3
5 10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
06:40.4
00:01.2
00:12.5
6 15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
06:40.6
00:00.2
00:12.7
7 31 WHITTLE Garry
DOE Ryan
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
06:45.2
00:04.6
00:17.3
8 14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
06:50.6
00:05.4
00:22.7
9 30 THOMAS Dave
LISTER Mandy
Subaru
Impreza WRX
06:58.0
00:07.4
00:30.1
10 33 ASLAM Ali
PUZEY Camden
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
07:00.5
00:02.5
00:32.6
11 25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
07:02.8
00:02.3
00:34.9
12 16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
07:05.1
00:02.3
00:37.2
13 39 PUZEY Craig
PUZEY Scott
Subaru
Legacy RS
07:06.9
00:01.8
00:39.0
14 37 THOMAS Kelly
ESTERBAUER Steph
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:07.5
00:00.6
00:39.6
15 17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
07:12.6
00:05.1
00:44.7
16 35 WHITE Alex
WHITE Lisa
Nissan
Silvia S13
07:15.1
00:02.5
00:47.2
17 46 SMITH Shane
RICHARDSON Wayne
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:19.4
00:04.3
00:51.5
18 50 CHAMPION Steven
WHITE Jonathon
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:24.4
00:05.0
00:56.5
19 44 WRIGHT Julian
HUGGINS Jeff
Datsun
1200 Coupe
07:31.2
00:06.8
01:03.3
20 21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
07:31.4
00:00.2
01:03.5
21 19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:31.9
00:00.5
01:04.0
22 42 MCILROY Joanne
DRURY Hanna
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:32.4
00:00.5
01:04.5
23 45 PAYNE Todd
EDWARDS Jeremy
Nissan
Silvia S15
07:32.8
00:00.4
01:04.9
24 43 O'SHEA Frank
QUARTERMAINE Nathan
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:34.9
00:02.1
01:07.0
25 24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:38.0
00:03.1
01:10.1
26 26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
07:40.3
00:02.3
01:12.4
27 41 HARMER Hugh
RUSSELL Karen
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:50.0
00:09.7
01:22.1
28 47 LENIHAN Neil
STEENSON Noel
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:54.0
00:04.0
01:26.1
29 48 SMITH Daniel
NAIRN Niamh
Subaru
Legacy RS
07:57.6
00:03.6
01:29.7
30 53 ANDERSON Nigel
WERYK Greg
Nissan
Sunny GTI
08:07.7
00:10.1
01:39.8
31 51 SEWELL Jarrod
BURNEY Adrian
Daihatsu
Charade
08:23.5
00:15.8
01:55.6
32 54 HUGHES Terry
CHRISTIAN David
Daihatsu
Charade
08:25.7
00:02.2
01:57.8
33 55 TRETHOWEN Neil
WRIGHTHOUSE Sam
Mitsubishi
Lancer
08:49.6
00:23.9
02:21.7
34 34 HILES Tim
WARD Morgan
Subaru
Legacy RS
09:34.1
00:44.5
03:06.2
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
28 RANDO Craig
BECKWITH Scott
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
50:50.4
+
2
9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
50:53.3
+00:02.9
3
29 SEARCY Ben
NICOLI Daymon
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
51:00.3
+00:09.9
4
11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
51:31.3
+00:40.9
5
15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
51:50.5
+01:00.1
6
10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
52:00.1
+01:09.7
7
30 THOMAS Dave
LISTER Mandy
Subaru
Impreza WRX
53:17.7
+02:27.3
8
14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
53:55.2
+03:04.8
9
31 WHITTLE Garry
DOE Ryan
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
54:17.0
+03:26.6
10
16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
54:22.2
+03:31.8
11
25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
54:48.9
+03:58.5
12
33 ASLAM Ali
PUZEY Camden
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
55:34.0
+04:43.6
13
37 THOMAS Kelly
ESTERBAUER Steph
Subaru
Impreza WRX
55:35.8
+04:45.4
14
17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
55:44.9
+04:54.5
15
39 PUZEY Craig
PUZEY Scott
Subaru
Legacy RS
55:48.3
+04:57.9
16
19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
55:57.0
+05:06.6
17
35 WHITE Alex
WHITE Lisa
Nissan
Silvia S13
56:34.9
+05:44.5
18
21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
57:30.5
+06:40.1
19
46 SMITH Shane
RICHARDSON Wayne
Subaru
Impreza WRX
57:48.9
+06:58.5
20
24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
58:02.3
+07:11.9
21
50 CHAMPION Steven
WHITE Jonathon
Subaru
Impreza WRX
58:04.0
+07:13.6
22
34 HILES Tim
WARD Morgan
Subaru
Legacy RS
58:45.5
+07:55.1
23
45 PAYNE Todd
EDWARDS Jeremy
Nissan
Silvia S15
58:46.1
+07:55.7
24
44 WRIGHT Julian
HUGGINS Jeff
Datsun
1200 Coupe
58:56.9
+08:06.5
25
43 O'SHEA Frank
QUARTERMAINE Nathan
Subaru
Impreza WRX
58:59.0
+08:08.6
26
42 MCILROY Joanne
DRURY Hanna
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:00:40.9
+09:50.5
27
47 LENIHAN Neil
STEENSON Noel
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:01:46.9
+10:56.5
28
41 HARMER Hugh
RUSSELL Karen
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:02:00.1
+11:09.7
29
51 SEWELL Jarrod
BURNEY Adrian
Daihatsu
Charade
1:02:12.1
+11:21.7
30
48 SMITH Daniel
NAIRN Niamh
Subaru
Legacy RS
1:03:38.1
+12:47.7
31
26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
1:03:38.9
+12:48.5
32
54 HUGHES Terry
CHRISTIAN David
Daihatsu
Charade
1:05:07.4
+14:17.0
33
55 TRETHOWEN Neil
WRIGHTHOUSE Sam
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:06:41.4
+15:51.0
34
53 ANDERSON Nigel
WERYK Greg
Nissan
Sunny GTI
1:11:30.9
+20:40.5