2021 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS11 Healthway 2 10.62kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 1 BATES Harry
McCARTHY John
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
06:00.4

=2 2 EVANS Eli
WRIGHT Adam
Mini
Cooper
06:07.1
00:06.7
00:06.7
=2 3 BATES Lewis
McLOUGHLIN Anthony
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
06:07.1

00:06.7
4 4 DALTON Richie
MOSCATT Dale
Toyota
Yaris AP4
06:12.1
00:05.0
00:11.7
5 7 DOWEL Troy
WEBB Bernie
Hyundai
i20
06:27.6
00:15.5
00:27.2
6 9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
06:27.9
00:00.3
00:27.5
7 8 CLARKE Tom
PRESTON Ryan
Ford
Fiesta R5
06:29.6
00:01.7
00:29.2
8 11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
06:36.1
00:06.5
00:35.7
9 10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
06:40.4
00:04.3
00:40.0
10 15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
06:40.6
00:00.2
00:40.2
11 13 BUSTARD Ronnie
BIGGAR Larisa
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 7
06:45.8
00:05.2
00:45.4
12 14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
06:50.6
00:04.8
00:50.2
13 12 CAREY Cahal
FORD James
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
06:58.0
00:07.4
00:57.6
14 25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
07:02.8
00:04.8
01:02.4
15 16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
07:05.1
00:02.3
01:04.7
16 17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
07:12.6
00:07.5
01:12.2
17 27 SPALDING Molly
JOHNSON Douglas
Subaru
Impreza RS
07:24.1
00:11.5
01:23.7
18 21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
07:31.4
00:07.3
01:31.0
19 19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:31.9
00:00.5
01:31.5
20 22 PETERSON Aidan
NEWTON Mitchell
Daihatsu
Charade
07:33.1
00:01.2
01:32.7
21 24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
07:38.0
00:04.9
01:37.6
22 26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
07:40.3
00:02.3
01:39.9
23 18 LENNANE Jason
WHITTEN Matthew
Proton
Satria
07:41.1
00:00.8
01:40.7
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
1 BATES Harry
McCARTHY John
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
58:19.1
+
2
4 DALTON Richie
MOSCATT Dale
Toyota
Yaris AP4
1:00:08.3
+01:49.2
3
3 BATES Lewis
McLOUGHLIN Anthony
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
1:00:33.4
+02:14.3
4
7 DOWEL Troy
WEBB Bernie
Hyundai
i20
1:02:56.4
+04:37.3
5
9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
1:03:28.7
+05:09.6
6
8 CLARKE Tom
PRESTON Ryan
Ford
Fiesta R5
1:03:37.6
+05:18.5
7
11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:04:06.7
+05:47.6
8
15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
1:04:25.9
+06:06.8
9
10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
1:04:35.5
+06:16.4
10
13 BUSTARD Ronnie
BIGGAR Larisa
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 7
1:05:37.0
+07:17.9
11
14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
1:06:30.6
+08:11.5
12
12 CAREY Cahal
FORD James
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
1:06:49.9
+08:30.8
13
16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
1:06:57.6
+08:38.5
14
25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
1:07:24.3
+09:05.2
15
17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
1:08:20.3
+10:01.2
16
19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:08:32.4
+10:13.3
17
21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
1:10:05.9
+11:46.8
18
24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:10:37.7
+12:18.6
19
27 SPALDING Molly
JOHNSON Douglas
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:10:44.3
+12:25.2
20
18 LENNANE Jason
WHITTEN Matthew
Proton
Satria
1:16:04.1
+17:45.0
21
26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
1:16:14.3
+17:55.2
22
22 PETERSON Aidan
NEWTON Mitchell
Daihatsu
Charade
1:39:16.8
+40:57.7
23
2 EVANS Eli
WRIGHT Adam
Mini
Cooper
1:48:19.7
+50:00.6