2021 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS10 Brockman 2 18.63kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
11:44.9

2 28 RANDO Craig
BECKWITH Scott
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:45.8
00:00.9
00:00.9
3 11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:53.2
00:07.4
00:08.3
4 29 SEARCY Ben
NICOLI Daymon
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
11:58.7
00:05.5
00:13.8
5 15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
12:03.0
00:04.3
00:18.1
6 10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
12:16.2
00:13.2
00:31.3
7 30 THOMAS Dave
LISTER Mandy
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:20.5
00:04.3
00:35.6
8 14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
12:37.5
00:17.0
00:52.6
9 17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
12:46.6
00:09.1
01:01.7
10 25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
12:47.6
00:01.0
01:02.7
11 16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
12:49.2
00:01.6
01:04.3
12 34 HILES Tim
WARD Morgan
Subaru
Legacy RS
12:54.5
00:05.3
01:09.6
13 37 THOMAS Kelly
ESTERBAUER Steph
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:58.9
00:04.4
01:14.0
14 33 ASLAM Ali
PUZEY Camden
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
13:04.0
00:05.1
01:19.1
15 19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:12.8
00:08.8
01:27.9
16 39 PUZEY Craig
PUZEY Scott
Subaru
Legacy RS
13:13.2
00:00.4
01:28.3
17 35 WHITE Alex
WHITE Lisa
Nissan
Silvia S13
13:19.7
00:06.5
01:34.8
18 24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:27.9
00:08.2
01:43.0
19 46 SMITH Shane
RICHARDSON Wayne
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:30.2
00:02.3
01:45.3
20 50 CHAMPION Steven
WHITE Jonathon
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:32.2
00:02.0
01:47.3
21 21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
13:33.6
00:01.4
01:48.7
22 44 WRIGHT Julian
HUGGINS Jeff
Datsun
1200 Coupe
13:38.7
00:05.1
01:53.8
23 31 WHITTLE Garry
DOE Ryan
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
13:40.1
00:01.4
01:55.2
24 45 PAYNE Todd
EDWARDS Jeremy
Nissan
Silvia S15
13:40.4
00:00.3
01:55.5
25 26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
14:04.7
00:24.3
02:19.8
26 43 O'SHEA Frank
QUARTERMAINE Nathan
Subaru
Impreza WRX
14:23.9
00:19.2
02:39.0
27 51 SEWELL Jarrod
BURNEY Adrian
Daihatsu
Charade
14:25.9
00:02.0
02:41.0
28 47 LENIHAN Neil
STEENSON Noel
Subaru
Impreza WRX
14:30.4
00:04.5
02:45.5
29 41 HARMER Hugh
RUSSELL Karen
Subaru
Impreza WRX
14:35.5
00:05.1
02:50.6
30 42 MCILROY Joanne
DRURY Hanna
Subaru
Impreza WRX
14:40.1
00:04.6
02:55.2
31 53 ANDERSON Nigel
WERYK Greg
Nissan
Sunny GTI
14:51.2
00:11.1
03:06.3
32 48 SMITH Daniel
NAIRN Niamh
Subaru
Legacy RS
14:52.5
00:01.3
03:07.6
33 54 HUGHES Terry
CHRISTIAN David
Daihatsu
Charade
15:21.0
00:28.5
03:36.1
34 55 TRETHOWEN Neil
WRIGHTHOUSE Sam
Mitsubishi
Lancer
15:35.9
00:14.9
03:51.0
35 52 QUARTERMAINE Brendan
FARRELLY Dean
Nissan
Sunny GTI
57:01.6
41:25.7
45:16.7
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
28 RANDO Craig
BECKWITH Scott
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
44:11.2
+
2
29 SEARCY Ben
NICOLI Daymon
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
44:22.0
+00:10.8
3
9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
44:25.4
+00:14.2
4
11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
44:55.2
+00:44.0
5
15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
45:09.9
+00:58.7
6
10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
45:19.7
+01:08.5
7
30 THOMAS Dave
LISTER Mandy
Subaru
Impreza WRX
46:19.7
+02:08.5
8
14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
47:04.6
+02:53.4
9
16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
47:17.1
+03:05.9
10
31 WHITTLE Garry
DOE Ryan
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
47:31.8
+03:20.6
11
25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
47:46.1
+03:34.9
12
19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
48:25.1
+04:13.9
13
37 THOMAS Kelly
ESTERBAUER Steph
Subaru
Impreza WRX
48:28.3
+04:17.1
14
17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
48:32.3
+04:21.1
15
33 ASLAM Ali
PUZEY Camden
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
48:33.5
+04:22.3
16
39 PUZEY Craig
PUZEY Scott
Subaru
Legacy RS
48:41.4
+04:30.2
17
34 HILES Tim
WARD Morgan
Subaru
Legacy RS
49:11.4
+05:00.2
18
35 WHITE Alex
WHITE Lisa
Nissan
Silvia S13
49:19.8
+05:08.6
19
21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
49:59.1
+05:47.9
20
24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
50:24.3
+06:13.1
21
46 SMITH Shane
RICHARDSON Wayne
Subaru
Impreza WRX
50:29.5
+06:18.3
22
50 CHAMPION Steven
WHITE Jonathon
Subaru
Impreza WRX
50:39.6
+06:28.4
23
45 PAYNE Todd
EDWARDS Jeremy
Nissan
Silvia S15
51:13.3
+07:02.1
24
43 O'SHEA Frank
QUARTERMAINE Nathan
Subaru
Impreza WRX
51:24.1
+07:12.9
25
44 WRIGHT Julian
HUGGINS Jeff
Datsun
1200 Coupe
51:25.7
+07:14.5
26
42 MCILROY Joanne
DRURY Hanna
Subaru
Impreza WRX
53:08.5
+08:57.3
27
51 SEWELL Jarrod
BURNEY Adrian
Daihatsu
Charade
53:48.6
+09:37.4
28
47 LENIHAN Neil
STEENSON Noel
Subaru
Impreza WRX
53:52.9
+09:41.7
29
41 HARMER Hugh
RUSSELL Karen
Subaru
Impreza WRX
54:10.1
+09:58.9
30
48 SMITH Daniel
NAIRN Niamh
Subaru
Legacy RS
55:40.5
+11:29.3
31
26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
55:58.6
+11:47.4
32
54 HUGHES Terry
CHRISTIAN David
Daihatsu
Charade
56:41.7
+12:30.5
33
55 TRETHOWEN Neil
WRIGHTHOUSE Sam
Mitsubishi
Lancer
57:51.8
+13:40.6
34
53 ANDERSON Nigel
WERYK Greg
Nissan
Sunny GTI
1:03:23.2
+19:12.0
35
52 QUARTERMAINE Brendan
FARRELLY Dean
Nissan
Sunny GTI
1:36:51.8
+52:40.6