2021 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS10 Brockman 2 18.63kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 1 BATES Harry
McCARTHY John
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
10:56.0

2 3 BATES Lewis
McLOUGHLIN Anthony
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
11:13.0
00:17.0
00:17.0
3 4 DALTON Richie
MOSCATT Dale
Toyota
Yaris AP4
11:18.2
00:05.2
00:22.2
4 9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
11:44.9
00:26.7
00:48.9
5 7 DOWEL Troy
WEBB Bernie
Hyundai
i20
11:48.8
00:03.9
00:52.8
6 8 CLARKE Tom
PRESTON Ryan
Ford
Fiesta R5
11:52.0
00:03.2
00:56.0
7 11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:53.2
00:01.2
00:57.2
8 15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
12:03.0
00:09.8
01:07.0
9 10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
12:16.2
00:13.2
01:20.2
10 13 BUSTARD Ronnie
BIGGAR Larisa
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 7
12:22.4
00:06.2
01:26.4
11 14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
12:37.5
00:15.1
01:41.5
12 17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
12:46.6
00:09.1
01:50.6
13 12 CAREY Cahal
FORD James
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
12:47.0
00:00.4
01:51.0
14 25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
12:47.6
00:00.6
01:51.6
15 16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
12:49.2
00:01.6
01:53.2
16 19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:12.8
00:23.6
02:16.8
17 24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:27.9
00:15.1
02:31.9
18 21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
13:33.6
00:05.7
02:37.6
19 27 SPALDING Molly
JOHNSON Douglas
Subaru
Impreza RS
13:37.9
00:04.3
02:41.9
20 22 PETERSON Aidan
NEWTON Mitchell
Daihatsu
Charade
13:42.6
00:04.7
02:46.6
21 26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
14:04.7
00:22.1
03:08.7
22 18 LENNANE Jason
WHITTEN Matthew
Proton
Satria
14:15.2
00:10.5
03:19.2
23 2 EVANS Eli
WRIGHT Adam
Mini
Cooper
20:56.0#
06:40.8
10:00.0
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
1 BATES Harry
McCARTHY John
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
52:18.7
+
2
4 DALTON Richie
MOSCATT Dale
Toyota
Yaris AP4
53:56.2
+01:37.5
3
3 BATES Lewis
McLOUGHLIN Anthony
Toyota
GR Yaris AP4
54:26.3
+02:07.6
4
7 DOWEL Troy
WEBB Bernie
Hyundai
i20
56:28.8
+04:10.1
5
9 MCRAE Max
KIERANS Mac
Subaru
WRX STI
57:00.8
+04:42.1
6
8 CLARKE Tom
PRESTON Ryan
Ford
Fiesta R5
57:08.0
+04:49.3
7
11 FLANAGAN Jack
HYNES Murray
Subaru
Impreza WRX
57:30.6
+05:11.9
8
15 GONZALEZ Daniel
ASH Caleb
Hyundai
i20N
57:45.3
+05:26.6
9
10 O'DOWD John
FEAVER Toni
Skoda
Fabia R5
57:55.1
+05:36.4
10
13 BUSTARD Ronnie
BIGGAR Larisa
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 7
58:51.2
+06:32.5
11
14 ALCORN Glenn
CHARLESSON Jonathan
Ford
Escort RS
59:40.0
+07:21.3
12
12 CAREY Cahal
FORD James
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo 9
59:51.9
+07:33.2
13
16 RULLO Peter
WILDE Tom
Peugeot
208
59:52.5
+07:33.8
14
25 RULLO Alex
GLENNEY Steve
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
1:00:21.5
+08:02.8
15
19 MacGHIRR Caoimhin
HUMBLE Noah
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:01:00.5
+08:41.8
16
17 MILLS Gary
GRAY Mitch
Ford
Fiesta
1:01:07.7
+08:49.0
17
21 IDDLES Graham
WADE Stephen
Subaru
WRX STI
1:02:34.5
+10:15.8
18
24 HAMILTON Keith
HARRIS Richard
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:02:59.7
+10:41.0
19
27 SPALDING Molly
JOHNSON Douglas
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:03:20.2
+11:01.5
20
18 LENNANE Jason
WHITTEN Matthew
Proton
Satria
1:08:23.0
+16:04.3
21
26 SMITH David
PEDERSEN Rodger
Ford
Fiesta ST150
1:08:34.0
+16:15.3
22
22 PETERSON Aidan
NEWTON Mitchell
Daihatsu
Charade
1:31:43.7
+39:25.0
23
2 EVANS Eli
WRIGHT Adam
Mini
Cooper
1:42:12.6
+49:53.9