2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS18 Range 2 18.96kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 12:44.6

2 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 13:01.6
00:17.0
00:17.0
3 21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 13:02.7
00:01.1
00:18.1
4 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 13:18.4
00:15.7
00:33.8
5 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 13:19.2
00:00.8
00:34.6
6 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 13:36.2
00:17.0
00:51.6
7 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 13:43.8
00:07.6
00:59.2
8 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 13:47.4
00:03.6
01:02.8
9 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 14:00.6
00:13.2
01:16.0
10 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 14:04.0
00:03.4
01:19.4
11 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 14:04.9
00:00.9
01:20.3
12 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 14:05.2
00:00.3
01:20.6
13 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 14:06.2
00:01.0
01:21.6
14 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 14:07.9
00:01.7
01:23.3
15 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 14:09.8
00:01.9
01:25.2
16 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 14:33.4
00:23.6
01:48.8
17 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 14:48.8
00:15.4
02:04.2
18 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 15:00.6
00:11.8
02:16.0
19 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 15:03.6
00:03.0
02:19.0
20 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 15:11.1
00:07.5
02:26.5
21 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 15:32.9
00:21.8
02:48.3
22 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 15:45.1
00:12.2
03:00.5
23 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 16:48.7
01:03.6
04:04.1
24 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 19:26.4
02:37.7
06:41.8
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
1:12:37.0
+
2
21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
1:14:12.1
+01:35.1
3
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
1:14:37.9
+02:00.9
4
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:14:40.6
+02:03.6
5
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:15:50.0
+03:13.0
6
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
1:16:28.2
+03:51.2
7
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
1:18:09.7
+05:32.7
8
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:18:35.7
+05:58.7
9
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
1:19:30.1
+06:53.1
10
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:19:33.8
+06:56.8
11
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:19:55.4
+07:18.4
12
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
1:20:10.0
+07:33.0
13
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
1:20:50.2
+08:13.2
14
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
1:20:59.6
+08:22.6
15
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
1:21:00.8
+08:23.8
16
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
1:23:03.1
+10:26.1
17
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
1:25:54.6
+13:17.6
18
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
1:26:16.5
+13:39.5
19
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:26:23.2
+13:46.2
20
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
1:28:48.1
+16:11.1
21
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
1:33:47.9
+21:10.9
22
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:33:51.4
+21:14.4
23
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:49:05.1
+36:28.1
24
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
(-5) 1:46:46.2
+