2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS17 Healthway Loop 2 11.02kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 06:26.6

2 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 06:40.7
00:14.1
00:14.1
3 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 06:53.0
00:12.3
00:26.4
4 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 06:54.0
00:01.0
00:27.4
5 21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 06:55.6
00:01.6
00:29.0
6 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 07:09.0
00:13.4
00:42.4
7 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 07:13.2
00:04.2
00:46.6
8 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 07:14.7
00:01.5
00:48.1
=9 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 07:18.1
00:03.4
00:51.5
=9 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 07:18.1

00:51.5
11 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:21.2
00:03.1
00:54.6
12 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:27.2
00:06.0
01:00.6
13 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 07:27.4
00:00.2
01:00.8
14 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 07:29.1
00:01.7
01:02.5
15 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 07:29.9
00:00.8
01:03.3
16 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 07:30.0
00:00.1
01:03.4
17 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 07:32.6
00:02.6
01:06.0
18 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 07:34.2
00:01.6
01:07.6
19 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 07:46.1
00:11.9
01:19.5
20 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 07:53.7
00:07.6
01:27.1
21 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 08:02.0
00:08.3
01:35.4
22 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 08:04.6
00:02.6
01:38.0
23 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 08:24.4
00:19.8
01:57.8
24 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 08:29.9
00:05.5
02:03.3
25 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 08:52.4
00:22.5
02:25.8
26 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 09:06.9
00:14.5
02:40.3
27 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 10:27.6
01:20.7
04:01.0
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
59:52.4
+
2
21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
1:01:09.4
+01:17.0
3
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
1:01:19.5
+01:27.1
4
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:01:39.0
+01:46.6
5
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:02:30.8
+02:38.4
6
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
1:02:52.0
+02:59.6
7
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
1:04:22.3
+04:29.9
8
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:04:35.1
+04:42.7
9
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
1:05:24.9
+05:32.5
10
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:05:25.9
+05:33.5
11
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
1:05:29.7
+05:37.3
12
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
1:05:36.6
+05:44.2
13
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
1:05:44.6
+05:52.2
14
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:05:45.6
+05:53.2
15
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
1:06:45.3
+06:52.9
16
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
1:06:53.4
+07:01.0
17
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
1:06:56.8
+07:04.4
18
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
1:08:14.3
+08:21.9
19
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
1:10:21.7
+10:29.3
20
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
1:11:05.4
+11:13.0
21
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:11:19.6
+11:27.2
22
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
1:13:03.0
+13:10.6
23
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
1:14:19.8
+14:27.4
24
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
1:16:59.2
+17:06.8
25
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:18:50.8
+18:58.4
26
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:29:38.7
+29:46.3
27
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
(-5) 1:33:02.4
+