2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS16 Brockman 2 17.46kms
Car 2 Richie DALTON - Dale MOSCATT | Ford Fiesta | SS16 Rollover.. crew ok
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 10:20.3

2 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 10:47.5
00:27.2
00:27.2
3 21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 11:05.9
00:18.4
00:45.6
4 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 11:06.6
00:00.7
00:46.3
5 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 11:11.3
00:04.7
00:51.0
6 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 11:12.8
00:01.5
00:52.5
7 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 11:29.6
00:16.8
01:09.3
8 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 11:39.2
00:09.6
01:18.9
9 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 11:48.8
00:09.6
01:28.5
10 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 11:50.1
00:01.3
01:29.8
11 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 11:52.5
00:02.4
01:32.2
12 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 11:57.3
00:04.8
01:37.0
13 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 11:59.6
00:02.3
01:39.3
14 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 12:04.6
00:05.0
01:44.3
15 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 12:12.3
00:07.7
01:52.0
16 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 12:16.0
00:03.7
01:55.7
17 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 12:16.5
00:00.5
01:56.2
18 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 12:23.3
00:06.8
02:03.0
19 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 12:26.6
00:03.3
02:06.3
20 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 12:49.9
00:23.3
02:29.6
21 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 12:57.0
00:07.1
02:36.7
22 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 13:04.6
00:07.6
02:44.3
23 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 13:26.1
00:21.5
03:05.8
24 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 13:34.2
00:08.1
03:13.9
25 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 14:19.0
00:44.8
03:58.7
26 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 16:00.9
01:41.9
05:40.6
27 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 16:30.9*
00:30.0
06:10.6
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
53:11.7
+
2
21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
54:13.8
+01:02.1
3
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
54:45.0
+01:33.3
4
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
54:52.9
+01:41.2
5
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
55:37.8
+02:26.1
6
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
55:43.0
+02:31.3
7
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
57:07.6
+03:55.9
8
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
57:13.9
+04:02.2
9
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
57:58.7
+04:47.0
10
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
58:06.8
+04:55.1
11
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
58:11.6
+04:59.9
12
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
58:14.7
+05:03.0
13
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
58:16.5
+05:04.8
14
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
58:23.4
+05:11.7
15
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
59:12.7
+06:01.0
16
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
59:22.6
+06:10.9
17
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
59:26.0
+06:14.3
18
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
1:00:28.2
+07:16.5
19
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
1:02:28.0
+09:16.3
20
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
1:03:00.8
+09:49.1
21
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:03:17.6
+10:05.9
22
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
1:04:38.6
+11:26.9
23
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
1:05:49.9
+12:38.2
24
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
1:08:06.8
+14:55.1
25
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:09:43.9
+16:32.2
26
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:19:11.1
+25:59.4
27
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
(-5) 1:25:32.4
+