2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS15 Range 1 18.96kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 12:21.6

2 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 12:49.6
00:28.0
00:28.0
3 21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 12:58.6
00:09.0
00:37.0
4 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 13:18.3
00:19.7
00:56.7
5 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 13:36.7
00:18.4
01:15.1
6 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 13:43.7
00:07.0
01:22.1
7 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 13:47.9
00:04.2
01:26.3
8 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 13:55.6
00:07.7
01:34.0
9 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 13:57.0
00:01.4
01:35.4
10 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 13:57.7
00:00.7
01:36.1
11 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 13:58.6
00:00.9
01:37.0
12 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 14:00.9
00:02.3
01:39.3
13 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 14:15.6
00:14.7
01:54.0
14 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 14:16.9
00:01.3
01:55.3
15 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 14:17.1
00:00.2
01:55.5
16 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 14:18.5
00:01.4
01:56.9
17 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 14:19.1
00:00.6
01:57.5
18 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 14:37.7
00:18.6
02:16.1
19 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 14:53.8
00:16.1
02:32.2
20 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 15:07.0
00:13.2
02:45.4
21 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 15:07.8
00:00.8
02:46.2
22 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 15:08.3
00:00.5
02:46.7
23 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 15:25.0
00:16.7
03:03.4
24 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 15:47.5
00:22.5
03:25.9
25 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 16:04.6
00:17.1
03:43.0
26 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 18:51.6
02:47.0
06:30.0
27 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 19:21.6*
00:30.0
07:00.0
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
42:24.2
+
2
21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
43:07.9
+00:43.7
3
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
43:33.7
+01:09.5
4
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
44:30.2
+02:06.0
5
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
44:31.2
+02:07.0
6
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
44:32.6
+02:08.4
7
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
45:23.8
+02:59.6
8
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
45:28.4
+03:04.2
9
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
45:42.7
+03:18.5
10
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
46:10.1
+03:45.9
11
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
46:14.3
+03:50.1
12
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
46:18.0
+03:53.8
13
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
46:18.8
+03:54.6
14
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
46:24.0
+03:59.8
15
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
47:00.4
+04:36.2
16
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
47:06.1
+04:41.9
17
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
47:26.4
+05:02.2
18
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
48:04.9
+05:40.7
19
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
49:38.1
+07:13.9
20
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
50:03.8
+07:39.6
21
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
50:13.0
+07:48.8
22
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
51:12.5
+08:48.3
23
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
52:15.7
+09:51.5
24
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
53:47.8
+11:23.6
25
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
57:17.3
+14:53.1
26
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:03:10.2
+20:46.0
27
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
(-5) 1:09:01.5
+