2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS14 Healthway Loop 1 11.02kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 06:28.5

2 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 06:43.9
00:15.4
00:15.4
3 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 06:51.3
00:07.4
00:22.8
4 21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 06:54.5
00:03.2
00:26.0
5 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 07:06.9
00:12.4
00:38.4
6 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 07:11.3
00:04.4
00:42.8
7 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 07:15.7
00:04.4
00:47.2
8 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 07:17.4
00:01.7
00:48.9
9 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:17.7
00:00.3
00:49.2
10 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 07:19.7
00:02.0
00:51.2
11 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:21.6
00:01.9
00:53.1
12 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:23.5
00:01.9
00:55.0
13 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 07:25.3
00:01.8
00:56.8
14 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 07:27.5
00:02.2
00:59.0
15 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 07:30.0
00:02.5
01:01.5
16 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 07:31.8
00:01.8
01:03.3
17 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 07:38.5
00:06.7
01:10.0
18 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 07:47.5
00:09.0
01:19.0
19 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 07:52.9
00:05.4
01:24.4
20 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 07:54.9
00:02.0
01:26.4
21 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 07:59.3
00:04.4
01:30.8
22 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 08:00.2
00:00.9
01:31.7
23 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 08:18.4
00:18.2
01:49.9
24 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 08:28.7
00:10.3
02:00.2
25 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 08:49.6
00:20.9
02:21.1
26 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 10:17.2
01:27.6
03:48.7
27 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 10:47.2*
00:30.0
04:18.7
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
29:34.6
+
2
21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
30:09.3
+00:34.7
3
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
30:15.4
+00:40.8
4
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
30:43.3
+01:08.7
5
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
30:53.5
+01:18.9
6
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
31:28.2
+01:53.6
7
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
31:44.1
+02:09.5
8
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
31:44.7
+02:10.1
9
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
31:55.2
+02:20.6
10
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
32:00.9
+02:26.3
11
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
32:03.2
+02:28.6
12
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
32:11.0
+02:36.4
13
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
32:12.4
+02:37.8
14
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
32:27.0
+02:52.4
15
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
32:47.6
+03:13.0
16
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
32:59.5
+03:24.9
17
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
33:09.5
+03:34.9
18
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
33:27.2
+03:52.6
19
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
34:44.3
+05:09.7
20
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
34:55.5
+05:20.9
21
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
35:06.0
+05:31.4
22
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
35:47.5
+06:12.9
23
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
36:28.2
+06:53.6
24
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
37:43.2
+08:08.6
25
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
42:09.5
+12:34.9
26
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
44:18.6
+14:44.0
27
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
(-5) 49:39.9
+