2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS13 Folly19 2 12.08kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 08:02.2

2 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 08:08.9
00:06.7
00:06.7
3 21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 08:13.5
00:04.6
00:11.3
4 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 08:15.3
00:01.8
00:13.1
5 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 08:31.3
00:16.0
00:29.1
6 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 08:32.1
00:00.8
00:29.9
7 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 08:33.6
00:01.5
00:31.4
8 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 08:35.3
00:01.7
00:33.1
9 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 08:37.6
00:02.3
00:35.4
10 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 08:47.9
00:10.3
00:45.7
11 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 08:52.5
00:04.6
00:50.3
12 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 08:54.0
00:01.5
00:51.8
13 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 08:55.7
00:01.7
00:53.5
14 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 08:57.1
00:01.4
00:54.9
15 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 08:57.5
00:00.4
00:55.3
16 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 09:05.3
00:07.8
01:03.1
17 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 09:08.9
00:03.6
01:06.7
18 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 09:23.7
00:14.8
01:21.5
19 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 09:27.8
00:04.1
01:25.6
20 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 09:37.3
00:09.5
01:35.1
21 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 09:49.4
00:12.1
01:47.2
22 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 09:59.2
00:09.8
01:57.0
23 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 10:20.9
00:21.7
02:18.7
24 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 11:44.7
01:23.8
03:42.5
25 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 12:17.4
00:32.7
04:15.2
26 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 17:00.9
04:43.5
08:58.7
27 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 17:30.9*
00:30.0
09:28.7
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
22:50.7
+
2
21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
23:14.8
+00:24.1
3
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
23:19.8
+00:29.1
4
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
23:24.1
+00:33.4
5
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
23:46.6
+00:55.9
6
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
24:10.5
+01:19.8
7
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
24:22.5
+01:31.8
8
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
24:25.0
+01:34.3
9
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
24:39.5
+01:48.8
10
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
24:40.6
+01:49.9
11
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
24:45.8
+01:55.1
12
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
24:49.6
+01:58.9
13
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
24:57.0
+02:06.3
14
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
25:22.3
+02:31.6
15
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
25:31.0
+02:40.3
16
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
25:32.0
+02:41.3
17
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
25:39.7
+02:49.0
18
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
25:42.5
+02:51.8
19
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
26:44.1
+03:53.4
20
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
27:00.6
+04:09.9
21
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
27:06.7
+04:16.0
22
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
27:29.1
+04:38.4
23
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
27:59.5
+05:08.8
24
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
28:53.6
+06:02.9
25
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
34:01.4
+11:10.7
26
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
34:16.6
+11:25.9
27
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
(-5) 38:52.7
+