2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS12 Brockman 1 17.46kms
 Times are slow coming in due to comms issues
Car 6 JJ HATTON - Nathan LONG | Hyundai i20 | Turbo problems. Did not start Heat 2
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 10:22.7

2 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 11:12.5
00:49.8
00:49.8
3 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 11:12.7
00:00.2
00:50.0
4 21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 11:13.9
00:01.2
00:51.2
5 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 11:22.4
00:08.5
00:59.7
6 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 11:25.7
00:03.3
01:03.0
7 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 11:43.3
00:17.6
01:20.6
8 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 11:47.5
00:04.2
01:24.8
9 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 11:50.8
00:03.3
01:28.1
10 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 11:51.0
00:00.2
01:28.3
11 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 11:52.7
00:01.7
01:30.0
12 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 11:54.5
00:01.8
01:31.8
13 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 11:59.3
00:04.8
01:36.6
14 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 11:59.4
00:00.1
01:36.7
15 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 12:09.4
00:10.0
01:46.7
16 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 12:19.2
00:09.8
01:56.5
17 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 12:26.0
00:06.8
02:03.3
18 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 12:33.9
00:07.9
02:11.2
19 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 12:42.0
00:08.1
02:19.3
20 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 12:55.8
00:13.8
02:33.1
21 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 13:07.9
00:12.1
02:45.2
22 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 13:13.6
00:05.7
02:50.9
23 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 13:20.7
00:07.1
02:58.0
24 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 13:42.1
00:21.4
03:19.4
25 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 14:09.0
00:26.9
03:46.3
26 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 16:47.1
02:38.1
06:24.4
27 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 17:17.1*
00:30.0
06:54.4
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
13:57.8
+
2
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
14:48.5
+00:50.7
3
21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
15:01.3
+01:03.5
4
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
15:08.8
+01:11.0
5
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
15:10.9
+01:13.1
6
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
15:14.5
+01:16.7
7
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
15:39.2
+01:41.4
8
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
15:47.2
+01:49.4
9
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
15:51.4
+01:53.6
10
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
15:51.6
+01:53.8
11
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
15:51.8
+01:54.0
12
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
15:53.9
+01:56.1
13
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
16:03.0
+02:05.2
14
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
16:04.5
+02:06.7
15
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
16:25.2
+02:27.4
16
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
16:25.7
+02:27.9
17
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
16:30.8
+02:33.0
18
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
16:34.5
+02:36.7
19
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
17:00.7
+03:02.9
20
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
17:16.3
+03:18.5
21
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
17:23.3
+03:25.5
22
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
17:39.7
+03:41.9
23
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
17:43.0
+03:45.2
24
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
18:00.3
+04:02.5
25
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
18:32.7
+04:34.9
26
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
21:39.0
+07:41.2
27
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
(-5) 21:21.8
+