2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS11 Trade Hire Busselton Long 5.28kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 03:35.1

2 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 03:35.8
00:00.7
00:00.7
3 21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 03:47.4
00:11.6
00:12.3
4 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 03:48.5
00:01.1
00:13.4
5 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 03:48.8
00:00.3
00:13.7
6 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 03:54.5
00:05.7
00:19.4
7 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 03:55.9
00:01.4
00:20.8
8 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 03:56.3
00:00.4
00:21.2
9 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 03:59.4
00:03.1
00:24.3
=10 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 04:00.6
00:01.2
00:25.5
=10 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 04:00.6

00:25.5
12 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 04:00.8
00:00.2
00:25.7
13 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 04:03.6
00:02.8
00:28.5
14 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 04:04.1
00:00.5
00:29.0
15 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 04:04.7
00:00.6
00:29.6
16 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 04:04.8
00:00.1
00:29.7
17 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 04:05.2
00:00.4
00:30.1
18 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 04:06.5
00:01.3
00:31.4
19 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 04:09.7
00:03.2
00:34.6
20 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 04:15.8
00:06.1
00:40.7
21 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 04:18.2
00:02.4
00:43.1
22 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 04:18.7
00:00.5
00:43.6
23 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 04:19.0
00:00.3
00:43.9
24 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 04:20.5
00:01.5
00:45.4
25 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 04:23.7
00:03.2
00:48.6
26 33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
CRC 04:31.3
00:07.6
00:56.2
27 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 04:35.1
00:03.8
01:00.0
28 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 04:51.9
00:16.8
01:16.8
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
03:35.1
+
2
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
03:35.8
+00:00.7
3
21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
03:47.4
+00:12.3
4
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
03:48.5
+00:13.4
5
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
03:48.8
+00:13.7
6
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
03:54.5
+00:19.4
7
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
03:55.9
+00:20.8
8
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
03:56.3
+00:21.2
9
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
03:59.4
+00:24.3
=10
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
04:00.6
+00:25.5
=10
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
04:00.6
+00:25.5
12
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
04:00.8
+00:25.7
13
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
04:03.6
+00:28.5
14
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
04:04.1
+00:29.0
15
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
(-5) 04:04.7
+00:29.6
16
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
04:04.8
+00:29.7
17
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
04:05.2
+00:30.1
18
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
04:06.5
+00:31.4
19
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
04:09.7
+00:34.6
20
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
04:15.8
+00:40.7
21
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
04:18.2
+00:43.1
22
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
04:18.7
+00:43.6
23
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
04:19.0
+00:43.9
24
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
04:20.5
+00:45.4
25
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
04:23.7
+00:48.6
26
33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
04:31.3
+00:56.2
27
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
04:35.1
+01:00.0
28
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
04:51.9
+01:16.8