2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS9 Nannup Oval 1 0.85kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 00:43.4

2 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 00:44.6
00:01.2
00:01.2
3 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 00:45.5
00:00.9
00:02.1
4 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 00:47.6
00:02.1
00:04.2
5 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 00:47.7
00:00.1
00:04.3
6 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 00:48.0
00:00.3
00:04.6
7 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 00:48.1
00:00.1
00:04.7
8 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 00:48.5
00:00.4
00:05.1
9 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 00:49.1
00:00.6
00:05.7
10 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 00:49.5
00:00.4
00:06.1
11 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 00:49.8
00:00.3
00:06.4
12 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 00:49.9
00:00.1
00:06.5
=13 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 00:50.4
00:00.5
00:07.0
=13 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 00:50.4

00:07.0
15 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 00:50.6
00:00.2
00:07.2
16 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 00:50.8
00:00.2
00:07.4
17 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 00:51.0
00:00.2
00:07.6
18 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 00:51.3
00:00.3
00:07.9
19 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 00:51.4
00:00.1
00:08.0
20 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 00:51.7
00:00.3
00:08.3
21 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 00:52.6
00:00.9
00:09.2
22 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 00:54.1
00:01.5
00:10.7
23 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 00:56.9
00:02.8
00:13.5
24 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 01:23.9
00:27.0
00:40.5
=25 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 01:53.9*
00:30.0
01:10.5
=25 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 01:53.9*

01:10.5
=25 33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
CRC 01:53.9*

01:10.5
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
55:29.0
+
2
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
58:15.6
+02:46.6
3
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:00:19.9
+04:50.9
4
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
1:02:40.1
+07:11.1
5
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:03:10.3
+07:41.3
6
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:03:33.2
+08:04.2
7
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
1:03:36.5
+08:07.5
8
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:03:38.7
+08:09.7
9
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
1:03:47.4
+08:18.4
10
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
1:04:55.7
+09:26.7
11
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
1:05:07.9
+09:38.9
12
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
1:05:20.6
+09:51.6
13
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
1:05:44.5
+10:15.5
14
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
1:05:49.2
+10:20.2
15
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:07:06.4
+11:37.4
16
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
1:07:07.7
+11:38.7
17
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:07:16.9
+11:47.9
18
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:07:28.4
+11:59.4
19
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
1:08:57.5
+13:28.5
20
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
1:09:42.3
+14:13.3
21
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
1:10:05.7
+14:36.7
22
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
1:12:11.9
+16:42.9
23
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
1:16:34.0
+21:05.0
24
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:23:39.0
+28:10.0
25
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
(-4) 1:10:49.4
+
26
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
(-6) 1:15:48.3
+
27
33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
(-6) 1:20:33.9
+