2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS7 Healthway 2 10.73kms
Car 6 JJ HATTON - Nathan LONG | Hyundai i20 | Turbo problem... intend to rejoin SS11
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 06:23.3

2 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 06:39.8
00:16.5
00:16.5
3 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 06:57.6
00:17.8
00:34.3
4 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 07:04.4
00:06.8
00:41.1
5 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 07:04.8
00:00.4
00:41.5
6 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 07:13.7
00:08.9
00:50.4
7 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 07:14.3
00:00.6
00:51.0
8 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 07:16.5
00:02.2
00:53.2
9 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:22.7
00:06.2
00:59.4
10 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 07:25.8
00:03.1
01:02.5
11 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:26.2
00:00.4
01:02.9
12 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 07:29.1
00:02.9
01:05.8
13 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 07:31.2
00:02.1
01:07.9
14 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 07:31.8
00:00.6
01:08.5
15 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 07:43.9
00:12.1
01:20.6
16 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 07:46.5
00:02.6
01:23.2
17 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 07:48.1
00:01.6
01:24.8
18 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 07:54.2
00:06.1
01:30.9
19 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 07:58.4
00:04.2
01:35.1
20 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 08:08.6
00:10.2
01:45.3
21 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 08:08.9
00:00.3
01:45.6
22 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 08:56.0
00:47.1
02:32.7
23 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 09:19.4
00:23.4
02:56.1
24 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 09:19.6
00:00.2
02:56.3
=25 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 09:49.6*
00:30.0
03:26.3
=25 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 09:49.6*

03:26.3
=25 33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
CRC 09:49.6*

03:26.3
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
43:46.4
+
2
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
45:53.5
+02:07.1
3
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
47:19.9
+03:33.5
4
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
49:24.9
+05:38.5
5
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
49:40.0
+05:53.6
6
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
49:45.0
+05:58.6
7
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
49:59.6
+06:13.2
8
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
50:00.7
+06:14.3
9
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
50:01.8
+06:15.4
10
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
50:35.1
+06:48.7
11
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
51:02.0
+07:15.6
12
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
51:10.1
+07:23.7
13
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
51:19.1
+07:32.7
14
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
52:18.9
+08:32.5
15
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
52:43.6
+08:57.2
16
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
52:52.6
+09:06.2
17
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
52:57.5
+09:11.1
18
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
53:44.5
+09:58.1
19
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
54:03.9
+10:17.5
20
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
55:04.5
+11:18.1
21
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
55:06.3
+11:19.9
22
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
56:35.7
+12:49.3
23
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
1:00:02.2
+16:15.8
24
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:06:38.3
+22:51.9
25
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
(-4) 52:21.7
+
26
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
(-6) 57:20.6
+
27
33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
(-6) 1:02:06.2
+