2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS6 Folly19 1 12.08kms
Car 2 Richie DALTON - Dale MOSCATT | Ford Fiesta | SS6 Stopped in stage. Mechanical
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 07:52.1

2 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 08:10.8
00:18.7
00:18.7
3 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 08:32.7
00:21.9
00:40.6
4 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 08:46.5
00:13.8
00:54.4
5 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 08:49.0
00:02.5
00:56.9
6 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 08:54.8
00:05.8
01:02.7
7 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 08:57.7
00:02.9
01:05.6
8 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 09:02.1
00:04.4
01:10.0
9 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 09:04.5
00:02.4
01:12.4
10 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 09:05.3
00:00.8
01:13.2
=11 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 09:09.6
00:04.3
01:17.5
=11 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 09:09.6

01:17.5
13 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 09:18.0
00:08.4
01:25.9
14 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 09:20.7
00:02.7
01:28.6
15 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 09:29.3
00:08.6
01:37.2
16 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 09:30.1
00:00.8
01:38.0
17 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 09:34.2
00:04.1
01:42.1
18 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 09:40.4
00:06.2
01:48.3
19 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 09:45.3
00:04.9
01:53.2
20 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 09:49.1
00:03.8
01:57.0
21 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 09:49.5
00:00.4
01:57.4
22 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 10:10.7
00:21.2
02:18.6
23 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 10:19.0
00:08.3
02:26.9
24 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 10:46.8
00:27.8
02:54.7
25 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 11:01.1
00:14.3
03:09.0
=26 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 11:31.1*
00:30.0
03:39.0
=26 33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
CRC 11:31.1*

03:39.0
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
37:23.1
+
2
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
39:13.7
+01:50.6
3
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
40:22.3
+02:59.2
4
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
42:20.5
+04:57.4
5
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
42:26.3
+05:03.2
6
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
42:30.7
+05:07.6
7
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
(-4) 42:32.1
+05:09.0
8
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
42:34.5
+05:11.4
9
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
42:36.0
+05:12.9
10
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
42:36.9
+05:13.8
11
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
43:18.6
+05:55.5
12
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
43:30.2
+06:07.1
13
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
43:38.9
+06:15.8
14
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
43:50.0
+06:26.9
15
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
44:24.9
+07:01.8
16
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
44:55.5
+07:32.4
17
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
45:08.7
+07:45.6
18
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
45:11.0
+07:47.9
19
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
45:14.1
+07:51.0
20
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
46:09.7
+08:46.6
21
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
46:55.9
+09:32.8
22
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
47:07.9
+09:44.8
23
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
48:26.8
+11:03.7
24
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
51:06.2
+13:43.1
25
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
57:18.9
+19:55.8
26
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
(-6) 47:31.0
+
27
33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
(-6) 52:16.6
+