2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS3 Healthway 1 10.73kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 06:39.2

2 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 06:59.8
00:20.6
00:20.6
3 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:02.9
00:03.1
00:23.7
4 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 07:03.7
00:00.8
00:24.5
5 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 07:14.7
00:11.0
00:35.5
6 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 07:17.5
00:02.8
00:38.3
7 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 07:17.7
00:00.2
00:38.5
8 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 07:25.4
00:07.7
00:46.2
=9 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 07:25.5
00:00.1
00:46.3
=9 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:25.5

00:46.3
11 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 07:26.3
00:00.8
00:47.1
12 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:33.7
00:07.4
00:54.5
13 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 07:37.0
00:03.3
00:57.8
14 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 07:38.2
00:01.2
00:59.0
15 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 07:41.5
00:03.3
01:02.3
16 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 07:43.5
00:02.0
01:04.3
17 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 07:47.1
00:03.6
01:07.9
18 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 07:49.0
00:01.9
01:09.8
19 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 07:54.5
00:05.5
01:15.3
20 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 07:55.6
00:01.1
01:16.4
21 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 08:11.1
00:15.5
01:31.9
22 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 08:18.4
00:07.3
01:39.2
23 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 08:21.3
00:02.9
01:42.1
24 33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
CRC 08:32.3
00:11.0
01:53.1
25 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 08:32.5
00:00.2
01:53.3
26 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 09:08.8
00:36.3
02:29.6
27 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 09:30.1
00:21.3
02:50.9
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
10:22.8
+
2
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
10:51.6
+00:28.8
3
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
(-6) 10:58.2
+00:35.4
4
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:10.7
+00:47.9
5
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
11:19.5
+00:56.7
6
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
11:32.3
+01:09.5
7
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:32.7
+01:09.9
8
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
11:40.8
+01:18.0
9
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
(-4) 11:44.3
+01:21.5
10
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:44.7
+01:21.9
11
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
11:47.3
+01:24.5
12
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
11:50.5
+01:27.7
13
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
11:58.4
+01:35.6
14
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
11:59.6
+01:36.8
15
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
12:07.5
+01:44.7
16
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:13.7
+01:50.9
17
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
12:14.3
+01:51.5
18
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
12:22.6
+01:59.8
19
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:27.9
+02:05.1
20
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
12:34.8
+02:12.0
21
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
12:41.8
+02:19.0
22
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
12:43.7
+02:20.9
23
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
13:01.7
+02:38.9
24
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
13:17.5
+02:54.7
25
33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
(-6) 13:32.3
+03:09.5
26
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
13:39.7
+03:16.9
27
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
18:44.9
+08:22.1