2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS2 Trade Hire Busselton Super 2 2.71kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 01:52.3

2 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 01:52.4
00:00.1
00:00.1
3 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 01:58.0
00:05.6
00:05.7
4 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 02:00.3
00:02.3
00:08.0
5 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 02:03.5
00:03.2
00:11.2
6 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 02:03.9
00:00.4
00:11.6
7 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 02:04.6
00:00.7
00:12.3
8 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 02:05.0
00:00.4
00:12.7
9 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 02:05.4
00:00.4
00:13.1
10 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 02:06.9
00:01.5
00:14.6
11 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 02:07.1
00:00.2
00:14.8
12 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 02:07.9
00:00.8
00:15.6
13 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 02:08.0
00:00.1
00:15.7
14 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 02:08.1
00:00.1
00:15.8
15 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 02:08.3
00:00.2
00:16.0
=16 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 02:10.0
00:01.7
00:17.7
=16 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 02:10.0

00:17.7
=18 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 02:10.5
00:00.5
00:18.2
=18 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 02:10.5

00:18.2
20 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 02:12.1
00:01.6
00:19.8
21 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 02:12.7
00:00.6
00:20.4
22 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 02:14.6
00:01.9
00:22.3
23 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 02:17.2
00:02.6
00:24.9
24 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 02:17.4
00:00.2
00:25.1
25 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 02:17.5
00:00.1
00:25.2
26 33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
CRC 02:21.1
00:03.6
00:28.8
27 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 02:28.6
00:07.5
00:36.3
28 21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 02:58.6*
00:30.0
01:06.3
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
03:43.6
+
2
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
03:47.9
+00:04.3
3
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
(-6) 03:58.4
+00:14.8
4
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
04:01.8
+00:18.2
5
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
04:07.2
+00:23.6
6
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
04:07.8
+00:24.2
7
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
04:11.0
+00:27.4
8
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
04:13.5
+00:29.9
9
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
04:14.6
+00:31.0
10
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
04:14.8
+00:31.2
11
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
04:15.3
+00:31.7
12
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
04:16.9
+00:33.3
13
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
(-4) 04:18.0
+00:34.4
14
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
04:18.1
+00:34.5
15
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
04:20.5
+00:36.9
16
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
04:21.4
+00:37.8
17
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
04:21.9
+00:38.3
18
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
04:23.7
+00:40.1
19
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
04:24.0
+00:40.4
20
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
04:25.3
+00:41.7
21
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
04:30.9
+00:47.3
22
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
04:33.4
+00:49.8
23
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
04:33.6
+00:50.0
=24
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
04:45.0
+01:01.4
=24
33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
(-6) 04:45.0
+01:01.4
26
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
04:59.6
+01:16.0
27
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
09:04.8
+05:21.2
28
21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
04:57.9
+