2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS10 Nannup Oval 2 0.85kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 00:43.4

2 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 00:44.6
00:01.2
00:01.2
3 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 00:46.0
00:01.4
00:02.6
4 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 00:46.1
00:00.1
00:02.7
5 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 00:47.3
00:01.2
00:03.9
6 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 00:47.5
00:00.2
00:04.1
=7 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 00:48.1
00:00.6
00:04.7
=7 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 00:48.1

00:04.7
9 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 00:48.4
00:00.3
00:05.0
10 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 00:48.6
00:00.2
00:05.2
11 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 00:48.8
00:00.2
00:05.4
12 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 00:48.9
00:00.1
00:05.5
13 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 00:49.1
00:00.2
00:05.7
14 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 00:49.5
00:00.4
00:06.1
15 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 00:49.6
00:00.1
00:06.2
16 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 00:49.7
00:00.1
00:06.3
17 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 00:49.9
00:00.2
00:06.5
18 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 00:50.1
00:00.2
00:06.7
19 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 00:50.2
00:00.1
00:06.8
20 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 00:50.5
00:00.3
00:07.1
21 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 00:50.8
00:00.3
00:07.4
22 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 00:52.6
00:01.8
00:09.2
23 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 00:58.1
00:05.5
00:14.7
24 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 01:22.7
00:24.6
00:39.3
=25 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 01:52.7*
00:30.0
01:09.3
=25 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 01:52.7*

01:09.3
=25 33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
CRC 01:52.7*

01:09.3
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
56:12.4
+
2
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
59:00.2
+02:47.8
3
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:01:06.0
+04:53.6
4
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
1:03:28.2
+07:15.8
5
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:03:59.4
+07:47.0
6
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:04:19.2
+08:06.8
7
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
1:04:25.3
+08:12.9
8
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
1:04:26.2
+08:13.8
9
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
1:04:36.3
+08:23.9
10
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
1:05:43.0
+09:30.6
11
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
1:05:57.5
+09:45.1
12
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
1:06:10.3
+09:57.9
13
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
1:06:37.8
+10:25.4
14
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
1:07:07.2
+10:54.8
15
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
1:07:56.1
+11:43.7
16
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:07:56.3
+11:43.9
17
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:08:07.7
+11:55.3
18
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:08:16.5
+12:04.1
19
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
1:09:47.7
+13:35.3
20
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
1:10:31.8
+14:19.4
21
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
1:10:55.8
+14:43.4
22
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
1:13:04.5
+16:52.1
23
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
1:17:24.5
+21:12.1
24
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
1:24:37.1
+28:24.7
25
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
(-4) 1:12:42.1
+
26
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
(-6) 1:17:41.0
+
27
33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
(-6) 1:22:26.6
+