2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS1 Trade Hire Busselton Super Reverse 1 2.69kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 01:51.2

2 9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
R5 01:55.6
00:04.4
00:04.4
3 21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 01:59.3
00:03.7
00:08.1
4 13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 02:00.4
00:01.1
00:09.2
5 15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 02:01.5
00:01.1
00:10.3
6 22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 02:02.6
00:01.1
00:11.4
7 14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 02:04.3
00:01.7
00:13.1
8 24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 02:05.6
00:01.3
00:14.4
9 23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 02:05.7
00:00.1
00:14.5
10 29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 02:06.6
00:00.9
00:15.4
11 18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
P6P 02:07.4
00:00.8
00:16.2
12 28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 02:07.6
00:00.2
00:16.4
13 25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 02:07.7
00:00.1
00:16.5
14 17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
P5P 02:08.5
00:00.8
00:17.3
15 19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 02:09.8
00:01.3
00:18.6
16 20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 02:09.9
00:00.1
00:18.7
17 16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
P5P 02:10.0
00:00.1
00:18.8
18 35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
CRC 02:11.4
00:01.4
00:20.2
19 36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
P3 02:12.2
00:00.8
00:21.0
20 27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 02:12.6
00:00.4
00:21.4
=21 30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
P2 02:13.5
00:00.9
00:22.3
=21 37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
CRC 02:13.5

00:22.3
23 31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
N3 02:13.7
00:00.2
00:22.5
24 26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P4 02:16.1
00:02.4
00:24.9
25 34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 02:16.2
00:00.1
00:25.0
26 33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
CRC 02:23.9
00:07.7
00:32.7
27 32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 02:30.4
00:06.5
00:39.2
28 38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 02:36.2
00:05.8
00:45.0
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
5 WILDE
KIRKHOUSE
Subaru
WRX STI
01:51.2
+
2
9 O'DOWD
FEAVER
Skoda
Fabia R5
01:55.6
+00:04.4
3
21 SEARCY
MARQUET
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
01:59.3
+00:08.1
4
13 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
(-6) 02:00.4
+00:09.2
5
15 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
02:01.5
+00:10.3
6
22 FLOOD
FLOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
02:02.6
+00:11.4
7
14 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
02:04.3
+00:13.1
8
24 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
02:05.6
+00:14.4
9
29 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
02:06.6
+00:15.4
10
18 PUZEY
PUZEY
Subaru
Legacy RS
02:07.4
+00:16.2
11
28 RICHARDSON
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
02:07.6
+00:16.4
12
25 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
02:07.7
+00:16.5
13
17 CIVIL
CIVIL
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo IX
02:08.5
+00:17.3
14
19 MCGUINNESS
WADE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
02:09.8
+00:18.6
15
20 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
(-4) 02:09.9
+00:18.7
16
16 PERARD
WHITE
Subaru
Impreza WRX Spec C RA
02:10.0
+00:18.8
17
35 ALCORN
MCMACKEN
Ford
Escort MK2
02:11.4
+00:20.2
18
36 DIXON
VAN DER MEY
Honda
Integra
02:12.2
+00:21.0
19
27 KELTIE
MOGG
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
02:12.6
+00:21.4
=20
30 FARNWORTH
OXLEY
Toyota
Corolla FX-GT
02:13.5
+00:22.3
=20
37 RYKERS
ADAMS
Toyota
Celica RA40 GT
02:13.5
+00:22.3
22
31 CHUDLEIGH
WRIGHT
Ford
Fiesta ST150
02:13.7
+00:22.5
23
26 FLOOD
FLOOD
Mitsubishi
Lancer
02:16.1
+00:24.9
24
34 THOMAS
THOMAS
Subaru
Impreza WRX
02:16.2
+00:25.0
25
33 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Charade
(-6) 02:23.9
+00:32.7
26
32 HARMER
RUSSELL
Holden
Commodore VB
02:30.4
+00:39.2
27
23 KING
STAFFORD
Ford
Escort MK2
02:55.7
+01:04.5
28
38 TURTON
TRETHOWEN
Mitsubishi
Lancer
06:36.2
+04:45.0