Asia Pacific Rally Championship - Pacific Cup2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS9 Myrtle Bank 2 4.31kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 AUTY
MITCHELL
Mazda
323 GTR
P6P 02:40.2

2 55 WYLIE
ROACH
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
P5 02:48.9
00:08.7
00:08.7
3 11 BUTCHER
PHILLIP-CLARKE
Subaru
WRX Sti
P5P 02:49.1
00:00.2
00:08.9
4 47 NEWMAN
KUDRA
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 02:50.1
00:01.0
00:09.9
5 15 WYLIE
BENSON
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
P5 02:50.8
00:00.7
00:10.6
6 17 GRAVE
SHEAHEN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 02:52.3
00:01.5
00:12.1
7 58 TRAVERSO
SARANDIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 02:54.7
00:02.4
00:14.5
8 39 LEWIS
CARR
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 02:54.8
00:00.1
00:14.6
9 77 JOHNSON
SAUNDERS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 02:57.8
00:03.0
00:17.6
10 62 DAVIDSON
NORRIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 02:58.9
00:01.1
00:18.7
11 35 PETERSON
NEWTON
Daihatsu
Charade
P2 03:00.1
00:01.2
00:19.9
12 19 RITCHIE
AUSTIN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 03:00.4
00:00.3
00:20.2
13 72 KYLE
DAVIES
Datsun
1600
P3 03:06.7
00:06.3
00:26.5
14 52 BUTLER
MOURANT
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 03:08.0
00:01.3
00:27.8
15 65 WALKDEN
SHELDRICK
Mitsubishi
Pajero
S.R 03:09.5
00:01.5
00:29.3
16 13 FULTON
MILNER
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 03:12.0
00:02.5
00:31.8
17 96 STOKES
DEAN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 03:29.4
00:17.4
00:49.2
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 AUTY
MITCHELL
Mazda
323 GTR
52:48.3
+
2
55 WYLIE
ROACH
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
55:57.0
+03:08.7
3
15 WYLIE
BENSON
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
56:36.4
+03:48.1
4
17 GRAVE
SHEAHEN
Subaru
Impreza RS
56:41.2
+03:52.9
5
47 NEWMAN
KUDRA
Subaru
Impreza RS
57:34.7
+04:46.4
6
58 TRAVERSO
SARANDIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
58:16.3
+05:28.0
7
35 PETERSON
NEWTON
Daihatsu
Charade
58:41.6
+05:53.3
8
62 DAVIDSON
NORRIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
59:34.0
+06:45.7
9
39 LEWIS
CARR
Subaru
Impreza RS
59:38.5
+06:50.2
10
19 RITCHIE
AUSTIN
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:00:48.9
+08:00.6
11
77 JOHNSON
SAUNDERS
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:00:52.2
+08:03.9
12
72 KYLE
DAVIES
Datsun
1600
1:01:06.0
+08:17.7
13
13 FULTON
MILNER
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:02:12.7
+09:24.4
14
52 BUTLER
MOURANT
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:03:17.1
+10:28.8
15
96 STOKES
DEAN
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:07:56.2
+15:07.9
16
65 WALKDEN
SHELDRICK
Mitsubishi
Pajero
1:31:50.2
+39:01.9
17
11 BUTCHER
PHILLIP-CLARKE
Subaru
WRX Sti
(-5) 59:59.4
+