Asia Pacific Rally Championship - Pacific Cup2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS3 Mt Scott 1 19.04kms
Car 11 Mark BUTCHER - Warren PHILLIP-CLARKE | Subaru WRX Sti | Driveshaft... rejoining after service
Car 18 Keith ABBLITT - Nicole BRYAN | Subaru WRX Sti Spec-C | Off road, crew ok
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 AUTY
MITCHELL
Mazda
323 GTR
P6P 11:21.3

2 55 WYLIE
ROACH
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
P5 12:01.3
00:40.0
00:40.0
3 15 WYLIE
BENSON
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
P5 12:05.0
00:03.7
00:43.7
4 17 GRAVE
SHEAHEN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 12:07.7
00:02.7
00:46.4
5 47 NEWMAN
KUDRA
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 12:22.5
00:14.8
01:01.2
6 38 NEWTON
PAGE
Datsun
Skyline GT
P4 12:34.2
00:11.7
01:12.9
7 35 PETERSON
NEWTON
Daihatsu
Charade
P2 12:39.8
00:05.6
01:18.5
8 58 TRAVERSO
SARANDIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 12:39.9
00:00.1
01:18.6
9 39 LEWIS
CARR
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 12:43.4
00:03.5
01:22.1
10 62 DAVIDSON
NORRIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 12:46.1
00:02.7
01:24.8
11 72 KYLE
DAVIES
Datsun
1600
P3 13:07.9
00:21.8
01:46.6
12 19 RITCHIE
AUSTIN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 13:14.8
00:06.9
01:53.5
13 77 JOHNSON
SAUNDERS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 13:16.9
00:02.1
01:55.6
14 65 WALKDEN
SHELDRICK
Mitsubishi
Pajero
S.R 13:30.8
00:13.9
02:09.5
15 52 BUTLER
MOURANT
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 13:32.9
00:02.1
02:11.6
16 13 FULTON
MILNER
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 13:33.7
00:00.8
02:12.4
17 10 READING
YOUNG
Subaru
WRX Sti
P6 14:06.5
00:32.8
02:45.2
18 96 STOKES
DEAN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 14:26.2
00:19.7
03:04.9
19 11 BUTCHER
PHILLIP-CLARKE
Subaru
WRX Sti
P5P 14:36.5*
00:10.3
03:15.2
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 AUTY
MITCHELL
Mazda
323 GTR
12:16.4
+
2
55 WYLIE
ROACH
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
12:58.9
+00:42.5
3
15 WYLIE
BENSON
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
13:04.3
+00:47.9
4
17 GRAVE
SHEAHEN
Subaru
Impreza RS
13:05.7
+00:49.3
5
47 NEWMAN
KUDRA
Subaru
Impreza RS
13:24.7
+01:08.3
6
38 NEWTON
PAGE
Datsun
Skyline GT
13:33.7
+01:17.3
7
35 PETERSON
NEWTON
Daihatsu
Charade
13:41.4
+01:25.0
8
58 TRAVERSO
SARANDIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
13:42.5
+01:26.1
9
62 DAVIDSON
NORRIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
13:47.4
+01:31.0
10
39 LEWIS
CARR
Subaru
Impreza RS
13:56.0
+01:39.6
11
72 KYLE
DAVIES
Datsun
1600
14:10.3
+01:53.9
12
19 RITCHIE
AUSTIN
Subaru
Impreza RS
14:14.5
+01:58.1
13
77 JOHNSON
SAUNDERS
Subaru
Impreza RS
14:19.1
+02:02.7
14
13 FULTON
MILNER
Subaru
Impreza RS
14:34.8
+02:18.4
15
52 BUTLER
MOURANT
Subaru
Impreza RS
14:36.1
+02:19.7
16
65 WALKDEN
SHELDRICK
Mitsubishi
Pajero
14:40.3
+02:23.9
17
10 READING
YOUNG
Subaru
WRX Sti
15:04.0
+02:47.6
18
96 STOKES
DEAN
Subaru
Impreza RS
15:28.6
+03:12.2
19
11 BUTCHER
PHILLIP-CLARKE
Subaru
WRX Sti
(-5) 15:34.3
+