Asia Pacific Rally Championship - Pacific Cup2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS11 Lisle 2 11.57kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 AUTY
MITCHELL
Mazda
323 GTR
P6P 07:47.2

2 55 WYLIE
ROACH
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
P5 08:16.8
00:29.6
00:29.6
3 17 GRAVE
SHEAHEN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 08:21.5
00:04.7
00:34.3
4 47 NEWMAN
KUDRA
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 08:35.8
00:14.3
00:48.6
5 11 BUTCHER
PHILLIP-CLARKE
Subaru
WRX Sti
P5P 08:38.7
00:02.9
00:51.5
6 35 PETERSON
NEWTON
Daihatsu
Charade
P2 08:40.5
00:01.8
00:53.3
7 58 TRAVERSO
SARANDIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 08:50.4
00:09.9
01:03.2
8 39 LEWIS
CARR
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 08:51.3
00:00.9
01:04.1
9 19 RITCHIE
AUSTIN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 08:57.8
00:06.5
01:10.6
10 15 WYLIE
BENSON
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
P5 08:59.1
00:01.3
01:11.9
11 72 KYLE
DAVIES
Datsun
1600
P3 09:13.8
00:14.7
01:26.6
12 77 JOHNSON
SAUNDERS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 09:17.7
00:03.9
01:30.5
13 62 DAVIDSON
NORRIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 09:38.3
00:20.6
01:51.1
14 13 FULTON
MILNER
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 09:39.4
00:01.1
01:52.2
15 52 BUTLER
MOURANT
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 10:06.8
00:27.4
02:19.6
16 65 WALKDEN
SHELDRICK
Mitsubishi
Pajero
S.R 10:08.0
00:01.2
02:20.8
17 96 STOKES
DEAN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 11:10.3
01:02.3
03:23.1
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 AUTY
MITCHELL
Mazda
323 GTR
1:07:47.9
+
2
55 WYLIE
ROACH
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
1:11:44.5
+03:56.6
3
17 GRAVE
SHEAHEN
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:12:40.6
+04:52.7
4
15 WYLIE
BENSON
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
1:13:38.9
+05:51.0
5
47 NEWMAN
KUDRA
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:13:52.7
+06:04.8
6
58 TRAVERSO
SARANDIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:14:52.5
+07:04.6
7
35 PETERSON
NEWTON
Daihatsu
Charade
1:15:10.3
+07:22.4
8
39 LEWIS
CARR
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:16:30.5
+08:42.6
9
62 DAVIDSON
NORRIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:17:22.5
+09:34.6
10
19 RITCHIE
AUSTIN
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:17:40.7
+09:52.8
11
77 JOHNSON
SAUNDERS
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:18:15.2
+10:27.3
12
72 KYLE
DAVIES
Datsun
1600
1:18:39.1
+10:51.2
13
13 FULTON
MILNER
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:20:18.6
+12:30.7
14
52 BUTLER
MOURANT
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:21:40.3
+13:52.4
15
96 STOKES
DEAN
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:28:18.3
+20:30.4
16
65 WALKDEN
SHELDRICK
Mitsubishi
Pajero
1:50:32.9
+42:45.0
17
11 BUTCHER
PHILLIP-CLARKE
Subaru
WRX Sti
(-5) 1:16:30.7
+