Asia Pacific Rally Championship - Pacific Cup2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS10 Sideling Range 2 11.64kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 AUTY
MITCHELL
Mazda
323 GTR
P6P 07:12.4

2 55 WYLIE
ROACH
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
P5 07:30.7
00:18.3
00:18.3
3 17 GRAVE
SHEAHEN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 07:37.9
00:07.2
00:25.5
4 47 NEWMAN
KUDRA
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 07:42.2
00:04.3
00:29.8
5 58 TRAVERSO
SARANDIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 07:45.8
00:03.6
00:33.4
6 35 PETERSON
NEWTON
Daihatsu
Charade
P2 07:48.2
00:02.4
00:35.8
7 11 BUTCHER
PHILLIP-CLARKE
Subaru
WRX Sti
P5P 07:52.6
00:04.4
00:40.2
8 19 RITCHIE
AUSTIN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 07:54.0
00:01.4
00:41.6
9 39 LEWIS
CARR
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 08:00.7
00:06.7
00:48.3
10 15 WYLIE
BENSON
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
P5 08:03.4
00:02.7
00:51.0
11 77 JOHNSON
SAUNDERS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 08:05.3
00:01.9
00:52.9
12 62 DAVIDSON
NORRIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 08:10.2
00:04.9
00:57.8
13 52 BUTLER
MOURANT
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 08:16.4
00:06.2
01:04.0
14 72 KYLE
DAVIES
Datsun
1600
P3 08:19.3
00:02.9
01:06.9
15 13 FULTON
MILNER
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 08:26.5
00:07.2
01:14.1
16 65 WALKDEN
SHELDRICK
Mitsubishi
Pajero
S.R 08:34.7
00:08.2
01:22.3
17 96 STOKES
DEAN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 09:11.8
00:37.1
01:59.4
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 AUTY
MITCHELL
Mazda
323 GTR
1:00:00.7
+
2
55 WYLIE
ROACH
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
1:03:27.7
+03:27.0
3
17 GRAVE
SHEAHEN
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:04:19.1
+04:18.4
4
15 WYLIE
BENSON
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
1:04:39.8
+04:39.1
5
47 NEWMAN
KUDRA
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:05:16.9
+05:16.2
6
58 TRAVERSO
SARANDIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:06:02.1
+06:01.4
7
35 PETERSON
NEWTON
Daihatsu
Charade
1:06:29.8
+06:29.1
8
39 LEWIS
CARR
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:07:39.2
+07:38.5
9
62 DAVIDSON
NORRIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:07:44.2
+07:43.5
10
19 RITCHIE
AUSTIN
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:08:42.9
+08:42.2
11
77 JOHNSON
SAUNDERS
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:08:57.5
+08:56.8
12
72 KYLE
DAVIES
Datsun
1600
1:09:25.3
+09:24.6
13
13 FULTON
MILNER
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:10:39.2
+10:38.5
14
52 BUTLER
MOURANT
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:11:33.5
+11:32.8
15
96 STOKES
DEAN
Subaru
Impreza RS
1:17:08.0
+17:07.3
16
65 WALKDEN
SHELDRICK
Mitsubishi
Pajero
1:40:24.9
+40:24.2
17
11 BUTCHER
PHILLIP-CLARKE
Subaru
WRX Sti
(-5) 1:07:52.0
+