Asia Pacific Rally Championship - Pacific Cup2019 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS1 Inveresk Super Special 0.80kms
 Cars run in reverse order..slowest to fastest
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 AUTY
MITCHELL
Mazda
323 GTR
P6P 00:55.1

2 10 READING
YOUNG
Subaru
WRX Sti
P6 00:57.5
00:02.4
00:02.4
3 55 WYLIE
ROACH
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
P5 00:57.6
00:00.1
00:02.5
4 11 BUTCHER
PHILLIP-CLARKE
Subaru
WRX Sti
P5P 00:57.8
00:00.2
00:02.7
5 17 GRAVE
SHEAHEN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 00:58.0
00:00.2
00:02.9
6 18 ABBLITT
BRYAN
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
P5 00:58.5
00:00.5
00:03.4
7 15 WYLIE
BENSON
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
P5 00:59.3
00:00.8
00:04.2
8 38 NEWTON
PAGE
Datsun
Skyline GT
P4 00:59.5
00:00.2
00:04.4
9 19 RITCHIE
AUSTIN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 00:59.7
00:00.2
00:04.6
10 13 FULTON
MILNER
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 01:01.1
00:01.4
00:06.0
11 62 DAVIDSON
NORRIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 01:01.3
00:00.2
00:06.2
12 35 PETERSON
NEWTON
Daihatsu
Charade
P2 01:01.6
00:00.3
00:06.5
=13 47 NEWMAN
KUDRA
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 01:02.2
00:00.6
00:07.1
=13 77 JOHNSON
SAUNDERS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 01:02.2

00:07.1
=15 72 KYLE
DAVIES
Datsun
1600
P3 01:02.4
00:00.2
00:07.3
=15 96 STOKES
DEAN
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 01:02.4

00:07.3
17 58 TRAVERSO
SARANDIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 01:02.6
00:00.2
00:07.5
18 52 BUTLER
MOURANT
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 01:03.2
00:00.6
00:08.1
19 65 WALKDEN
SHELDRICK
Mitsubishi
Pajero
S.R 01:09.5
00:06.3
00:14.4
20 39 LEWIS
CARR
Subaru
Impreza RS
P5 01:12.6
00:03.1
00:17.5
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 AUTY
MITCHELL
Mazda
323 GTR
00:55.1
+
2
10 READING
YOUNG
Subaru
WRX Sti
00:57.5
+00:02.4
3
55 WYLIE
ROACH
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
00:57.6
+00:02.5
4
11 BUTCHER
PHILLIP-CLARKE
Subaru
WRX Sti
(-5) 00:57.8
+00:02.7
5
17 GRAVE
SHEAHEN
Subaru
Impreza RS
00:58.0
+00:02.9
6
18 ABBLITT
BRYAN
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
00:58.5
+00:03.4
7
15 WYLIE
BENSON
Subaru
WRX Sti Spec-C
00:59.3
+00:04.2
8
38 NEWTON
PAGE
Datsun
Skyline GT
00:59.5
+00:04.4
9
19 RITCHIE
AUSTIN
Subaru
Impreza RS
00:59.7
+00:04.6
10
13 FULTON
MILNER
Subaru
Impreza RS
01:01.1
+00:06.0
11
62 DAVIDSON
NORRIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
01:01.3
+00:06.2
12
35 PETERSON
NEWTON
Daihatsu
Charade
01:01.6
+00:06.5
=13
47 NEWMAN
KUDRA
Subaru
Impreza RS
01:02.2
+00:07.1
=13
77 JOHNSON
SAUNDERS
Subaru
Impreza RS
01:02.2
+00:07.1
=15
72 KYLE
DAVIES
Datsun
1600
01:02.4
+00:07.3
=15
96 STOKES
DEAN
Subaru
Impreza RS
01:02.4
+00:07.3
17
58 TRAVERSO
SARANDIS
Subaru
Impreza RS
01:02.6
+00:07.5
18
52 BUTLER
MOURANT
Subaru
Impreza RS
01:03.2
+00:08.1
19
65 WALKDEN
SHELDRICK
Mitsubishi
Pajero
01:09.5
+00:14.4
20
39 LEWIS
CARR
Subaru
Impreza RS
01:12.6
+00:17.5