2018 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS3 Dugite 1 10.93kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 9 MARKOVIC
FEAVER
Subaru
WRX STI
P5P 07:19.9

2 14 O'DOWD
WILDE
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:36.9
00:17.0
00:17.0
3 20 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:37.1
00:00.2
00:17.2
4 21 MACARA
QUARTERMAINE
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
P5P 07:37.2
00:00.1
00:17.3
5 26 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 07:37.6
00:00.4
00:17.7
6 27 YOUNG
BECKWITH
Honda
Civic
P2 07:39.3
00:01.7
00:19.4
7 25 LORKIEWICZ
MCNAUGHTON
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P6P 07:42.5
00:03.2
00:22.6
8 22 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
G2 07:47.8
00:05.3
00:27.9
9 8 KING
KING
Ford
Escort
P3 08:06.7
00:18.9
00:46.8
10 29 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 08:07.7
00:01.0
00:47.8
11 24 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
CRC 08:09.8
00:02.1
00:49.9
12 30 LEATT-HAYTER
HELM
Ford
Escort Mk2
CRC 08:14.0
00:04.2
00:54.1
13 32 THOMAS
THOMAS
Ford
Escort Mk 2
P3 08:19.0
00:05.0
00:59.1
14 31 LUDLAM
MARQUET
Datsun
1600 'Dazda'
C3 08:26.3
00:07.3
01:06.4
15 35 KELTIE
MANSFIELD
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
P6P 08:27.3
00:01.0
01:07.4
16 34 WRENNE
MCMACKEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 08:29.3
00:02.0
01:09.4
17 37 RICHARDSON
GRZEGORCZYK
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P6P 08:32.7
00:03.4
01:12.8
18 36 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
C1 08:55.0
00:22.3
01:35.1
19 43 MCILROY
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 08:56.5
00:01.5
01:36.6
20 45 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P5P 09:06.2
00:09.7
01:46.3
21 41 HARMER
GRAY
Holden
Commodore VB
P4 09:13.7
00:07.5
01:53.8
22 46 ATTWELL
MOIR
Ford
Falcon GT
HIS 09:18.3
00:04.6
01:58.4
23 42 CHUDLEIGH
ADAMS
Ford
Fiesta ST
N3 09:22.8
00:04.5
02:02.9
24 44 LIST
TURNER
Mitsubishi
Galant VR4
C4 09:27.6
00:04.8
02:07.7
25 47 IRIKS
VAN DER MEY
Ford
Escort
P3 09:35.3
00:07.7
02:15.4
26 39 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Applause
P2 09:35.6
00:00.3
02:15.7
27 48 WOLFE
STAFFORD
Porsche
911
C2 09:35.8
00:00.2
02:15.9
28 38 QUARTERMAINE
MALLOY
Nissan
Sunny GTI
P3 09:46.0
00:10.2
02:26.1
29 40 NOWELL
NOWELL
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
P6P 10:09.4
00:23.4
02:49.5
30 49 TRETHOWEN
TURTON
Mitsubishi
Lancer
P3 10:16.0
00:06.6
02:56.1
31 50 SUDHOLZ
CAIN
Polaris
RZR1000
INV 10:19.4
00:03.4
02:59.5
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 MARKOVIC
FEAVER
Subaru
WRX STI
11:10.9
+
2
14 O'DOWD
WILDE
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:30.6
+00:19.7
3
20 OXLEY
WOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:35.6
+00:24.7
4
25 LORKIEWICZ
MCNAUGHTON
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:47.5
+00:36.6
5
26 REYNOLDS
STALTARI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
11:48.1
+00:37.2
6
27 YOUNG
BECKWITH
Honda
Civic
11:48.4
+00:37.5
7
21 MACARA
QUARTERMAINE
Mitsubishi
Lancer Evo VII
11:52.3
+00:41.4
8
22 VLAD
NICOLI
Ford
Fiesta
11:52.5
+00:41.6
9
29 WHITE
WHITE
Nissan
Silvia S13
12:25.1
+01:14.2
10
24 JOSS
LOGUE
Nissan
Silvia S15
12:25.3
+01:14.4
11
8 KING
KING
Ford
Escort
12:28.5
+01:17.6
12
34 WRENNE
MCMACKEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:40.3
+01:29.4
13
32 THOMAS
THOMAS
Ford
Escort Mk 2
12:45.1
+01:34.2
14
31 LUDLAM
MARQUET
Datsun
1600 'Dazda'
12:45.6
+01:34.7
15
37 RICHARDSON
GRZEGORCZYK
Subaru
Impreza WRX
12:49.3
+01:38.4
16
35 KELTIE
MANSFIELD
Toyota
Celica GT4 ST165
12:51.6
+01:40.7
17
43 MCILROY
RIDDEN
Subaru
Impreza WRX
13:14.6
+02:03.7
18
36 VAN KANN
ESTERBAUER
Toyota
Corolla TE27
13:18.3
+02:07.4
19
45 RANDO
SCAFIDI
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
13:38.1
+02:27.2
20
41 HARMER
GRAY
Holden
Commodore VB
13:46.1
+02:35.2
21
46 ATTWELL
MOIR
Ford
Falcon GT
(-2) 13:51.3
+02:40.4
22
44 LIST
TURNER
Mitsubishi
Galant VR4
14:00.8
+02:49.9
23
42 CHUDLEIGH
ADAMS
Ford
Fiesta ST
14:03.7
+02:52.8
24
48 WOLFE
STAFFORD
Porsche
911
14:08.3
+02:57.4
25
39 HUGHES
SMITH
Daihatsu
Applause
14:27.8
+03:16.9
26
47 IRIKS
VAN DER MEY
Ford
Escort
14:31.5
+03:20.6
27
40 NOWELL
NOWELL
Subaru
Impreza WRX STI
14:43.1
+03:32.2
28
38 QUARTERMAINE
MALLOY
Nissan
Sunny GTI
14:46.4
+03:35.5
29
49 TRETHOWEN
TURTON
Mitsubishi
Lancer
15:28.4
+04:17.5
30
30 LEATT-HAYTER
HELM
Ford
Escort Mk2
14:26.4
+

50 SUDHOLZ
CAIN
Polaris
RZR1000
14:58.2
+