2018BOTT Adelaide Hills Rally2018 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS16 Mt Torrens 2 14.38kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 141 SCHEY
CATFORD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 08:03.5

2 106 SELLEY
MCKENDRICK
Ford
Escort
CRC 08:04.3
00:00.8
00:00.8
3 9 ADMIRAAL
HEYWOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 08:08.4
00:04.1
00:04.9
4 113 HEENAN
KRIESL
Mitsubishi
Galant
P6P 08:20.9
00:12.5
00:17.4
5 10 POHLNER
MOORE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 08:28.6
00:07.7
00:25.1
6 109 ALKER
HEIMSOHN
Subaru
Impreza WRX STi
P5P 08:29.0
00:00.4
00:25.5
7 129 HAYSMAN
BOORMN
Triumph
TR7 V8
CLA 08:30.1
00:01.1
00:26.6
8 11 CAGNEY
DYCER
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
P6P 08:34.1
00:04.0
00:30.6
9 110 GLEESON
BREWER
Datsun
Stanza
CRC 08:37.5
00:03.4
00:34.0
10 135 SIMS
SHUTE
Datsun
180B
CLA 08:48.2
00:10.7
00:44.7
11 130 GEORGE
BACHE
Datsun
1600
P3 08:59.1
00:10.9
00:55.6
12 156 PAIX
WOODS
Ford
Escort Mk 11
CLA 09:37.6
00:38.5
01:34.1
13 154 HOLDEN
PFITZNER
Ford
Falcon
P4 09:46.0
00:08.4
01:42.5
14 153 MOHR
MOHR
Datsun
Stanza SSS
CLA 09:46.7
00:00.7
01:43.2
15 125 BENNET
ROWE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 10:07.4
00:20.7
02:03.9
16 17 RAEDEL
PHILLIPS
Ford
Falcon XR6
P4 10:16.6
00:09.2
02:13.1
=17 6 DWYER
ADAMS
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
P6P 10:46.6*
00:30.0
02:43.1
=17 15 REED
TYLER
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 10:46.6*

02:43.1
19 155 RADFORD
MILLER
Datsun
1600
P3 10:47.1
00:00.5
02:43.6
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
9 ADMIRAAL
HEYWOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:07:24.4
+
2
141 SCHEY
CATFORD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:07:41.8
+00:17.4
3
106 SELLEY
MCKENDRICK
Ford
Escort
1:07:52.7
+00:28.3
4
10 POHLNER
MOORE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:07:56.1
+00:31.7
5
11 CAGNEY
DYCER
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
1:08:58.8
+01:34.4
6
109 ALKER
HEIMSOHN
Subaru
Impreza WRX STi
1:09:38.0
+02:13.6
7
113 HEENAN
KRIESL
Mitsubishi
Galant
1:10:04.8
+02:40.4
8
110 GLEESON
BREWER
Datsun
Stanza
1:10:24.7
+03:00.3
9
135 SIMS
SHUTE
Datsun
180B
1:11:50.8
+04:26.4
10
129 HAYSMAN
BOORMN
Triumph
TR7 V8
1:11:59.3
+04:34.9
11
154 HOLDEN
PFITZNER
Ford
Falcon
1:19:00.4
+11:36.0
12
156 PAIX
WOODS
Ford
Escort Mk 11
1:19:36.2
+12:11.8
13
153 MOHR
MOHR
Datsun
Stanza SSS
1:19:45.5
+12:21.1
14
17 RAEDEL
PHILLIPS
Ford
Falcon XR6
1:20:44.8
+13:20.4
15
125 BENNET
ROWE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
1:20:47.1
+13:22.7
16
155 RADFORD
MILLER
Datsun
1600
1:30:02.4
+22:38.0
17
130 GEORGE
BACHE
Datsun
1600
1:41:33.9
+34:09.5
18
15 REED
TYLER
Nissan
Silvia S13
(-4) 1:19:57.4
+
19
6 DWYER
ADAMS
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
(-6) 1:27:57.4
+