2018BOTT Adelaide Hills Rally2018 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS10 Telephone Road 1 14.29kms
 Stage delayed by 30 minutes
Car 115 Paul KNOPKA - Neil BRANUM | Subaru Impreza WRX | Rolled on stage ... crew ok
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 11 CAGNEY
DYCER
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
P6P 09:13.3

2 141 SCHEY
CATFORD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 09:16.8
00:03.5
00:03.5
3 9 ADMIRAAL
HEYWOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 09:19.4
00:02.6
00:06.1
4 10 POHLNER
MOORE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 09:20.9
00:01.5
00:07.6
5 106 SELLEY
MCKENDRICK
Ford
Escort
CRC 09:29.8
00:08.9
00:16.5
6 109 ALKER
HEIMSOHN
Subaru
Impreza WRX STi
P5P 09:41.1
00:11.3
00:27.8
7 110 GLEESON
BREWER
Datsun
Stanza
CRC 09:45.2
00:04.1
00:31.9
8 135 SIMS
SHUTE
Datsun
180B
CLA 09:57.9
00:12.7
00:44.6
9 129 HAYSMAN
BOORMN
Triumph
TR7 V8
CLA 10:03.4
00:05.5
00:50.1
10 113 HEENAN
KRIESL
Mitsubishi
Galant
P6P 10:05.1
00:01.7
00:51.8
11 130 GEORGE
BACHE
Datsun
1600
P3 10:20.8
00:15.7
01:07.5
12 15 REED
TYLER
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 10:23.0
00:02.2
01:09.7
13 125 BENNET
ROWE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 10:49.9
00:26.9
01:36.6
14 17 RAEDEL
PHILLIPS
Ford
Falcon XR6
P4 10:57.0
00:07.1
01:43.7
15 154 HOLDEN
PFITZNER
Ford
Falcon
P4 10:57.2
00:00.2
01:43.9
16 6 DWYER
ADAMS
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
P6P 11:01.2
00:04.0
01:47.9
17 153 MOHR
MOHR
Datsun
Stanza SSS
CLA 11:04.3
00:03.1
01:51.0
18 156 PAIX
WOODS
Ford
Escort Mk 11
CLA 11:17.6
00:13.3
02:04.3
19 155 RADFORD
MILLER
Datsun
1600
P3 12:27.0
01:09.4
03:13.7
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
10 POHLNER
MOORE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
19:38.1
+
2
9 ADMIRAAL
HEYWOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
19:43.2
+00:05.1
3
11 CAGNEY
DYCER
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
19:47.4
+00:09.3
4
106 SELLEY
MCKENDRICK
Ford
Escort
20:12.0
+00:33.9
5
141 SCHEY
CATFORD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
20:12.3
+00:34.2
6
109 ALKER
HEIMSOHN
Subaru
Impreza WRX STi
20:19.2
+00:41.1
7
110 GLEESON
BREWER
Datsun
Stanza
20:34.5
+00:56.4
8
135 SIMS
SHUTE
Datsun
180B
21:05.6
+01:27.5
9
113 HEENAN
KRIESL
Mitsubishi
Galant
21:07.5
+01:29.4
10
129 HAYSMAN
BOORMN
Triumph
TR7 V8
21:46.3
+02:08.2
11
130 GEORGE
BACHE
Datsun
1600
21:51.8
+02:13.7
12
15 REED
TYLER
Nissan
Silvia S13
(-4) 21:58.0
+02:19.9
13
154 HOLDEN
PFITZNER
Ford
Falcon
23:00.3
+03:22.2
14
125 BENNET
ROWE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
23:09.4
+03:31.3
15
17 RAEDEL
PHILLIPS
Ford
Falcon XR6
23:11.7
+03:33.6
16
153 MOHR
MOHR
Datsun
Stanza SSS
23:39.7
+04:01.6
17
156 PAIX
WOODS
Ford
Escort Mk 11
23:48.0
+04:09.9
18
6 DWYER
ADAMS
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
(-6) 24:40.0
+05:01.9
19
155 RADFORD
MILLER
Datsun
1600
26:43.5
+07:05.4