2018BOTT Adelaide Hills Rally2018 Australian Rally Championship

      Home - Itinerary |  Stage Times  | Compare Times | Penalties | Retirements |             

SS6 Back Callington 2 5.50kms
Stage
Pos No Crew Vehicle Cat
Cls
Penalty
Time
Gap to
Prev/First
1 6 DWYER
ADAMS
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
P6P 03:17.0

2 9 ADMIRAAL
HEYWOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 03:30.1
00:13.1
00:13.1
3 141 SCHEY
CATFORD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 03:31.2
00:01.1
00:14.2
4 144 HUNT
BROWNE
Mitsubishi
EVO Vl
P5P 03:32.5
00:01.3
00:15.5
5 113 HEENAN
KRIESL
Mitsubishi
Galant
P6P 03:35.3
00:02.8
00:18.3
6 10 POHLNER
MOORE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 03:36.4
00:01.1
00:19.4
7 110 GLEESON
BREWER
Datsun
Stanza
CRC 03:37.0
00:00.6
00:20.0
8 109 ALKER
HEIMSOHN
Subaru
Impreza WRX STi
P5P 03:37.2
00:00.2
00:20.2
9 11 CAGNEY
DYCER
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
P6P 03:39.0
00:01.8
00:22.0
10 13 CAGNEY
BRANFORD
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO lll
P6P 03:42.2
00:03.2
00:25.2
11 130 GEORGE
BACHE
Datsun
1600
P3 03:43.8
00:01.6
00:26.8
12 138 HOFF
HOFF
Ford
Escort Mk 2
P3 03:44.1
00:00.3
00:27.1
13 129 HAYSMAN
BOORMN
Triumph
TR7 V8
CLA 03:44.3
00:00.2
00:27.3
14 135 SIMS
SHUTE
Datsun
180B
CLA 03:49.3
00:05.0
00:32.3
15 115 KNOPKA
BRANUM
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 03:54.1
00:04.8
00:37.1
16 156 PAIX
WOODS
Ford
Escort Mk 11
CLA 03:58.8
00:04.7
00:41.8
17 153 MOHR
MOHR
Datsun
Stanza SSS
CLA 04:03.2
00:04.4
00:46.2
18 125 BENNET
ROWE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
P5P 04:08.5
00:05.3
00:51.5
19 154 HOLDEN
PFITZNER
Ford
Falcon
P4 04:18.1
00:09.6
01:01.1
20 17 RAEDEL
PHILLIPS
Ford
Falcon XR6
P4 04:32.5
00:14.4
01:15.5
21 15 REED
TYLER
Nissan
Silvia S13
P4 05:02.5*
00:30.0
01:45.5
22 155 RADFORD
MILLER
Datsun
1600
P3 05:09.4
00:06.9
01:52.4
Overall (to end of this stage)
Pos No Crew Vehicle Total
Gap 1st 
1
6 DWYER
ADAMS
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
22:17.1
+
2
141 SCHEY
CATFORD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
23:21.6
+01:04.5
3
9 ADMIRAAL
HEYWOOD
Subaru
Impreza WRX
23:38.6
+01:21.5
4
144 HUNT
BROWNE
Mitsubishi
EVO Vl
23:44.5
+01:27.4
5
113 HEENAN
KRIESL
Mitsubishi
Galant
(-1) 23:58.2
+01:41.1
6
109 ALKER
HEIMSOHN
Subaru
Impreza WRX STi
24:03.9
+01:46.8
7
10 POHLNER
MOORE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
24:35.0
+02:17.9
8
13 CAGNEY
BRANFORD
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO lll
24:50.7
+02:33.6
9
129 HAYSMAN
BOORMN
Triumph
TR7 V8
24:52.0
+02:34.9
10
138 HOFF
HOFF
Ford
Escort Mk 2
24:53.1
+02:36.0
11
130 GEORGE
BACHE
Datsun
1600
25:41.8
+03:24.7
12
110 GLEESON
BREWER
Datsun
Stanza
25:47.0
+03:29.9
13
153 MOHR
MOHR
Datsun
Stanza SSS
26:54.9
+04:37.8
14
135 SIMS
SHUTE
Datsun
180B
27:11.8
+04:54.7
15
11 CAGNEY
DYCER
Mitsubishi
Lancer EVO Vl
27:28.9
+05:11.8
16
156 PAIX
WOODS
Ford
Escort Mk 11
27:35.2
+05:18.1
17
154 HOLDEN
PFITZNER
Ford
Falcon
27:53.5
+05:36.4
18
125 BENNET
ROWE
Subaru
Impreza WRX
27:57.9
+05:40.8
19
115 KNOPKA
BRANUM
Subaru
Impreza WRX
28:30.1
+06:13.0
20
17 RAEDEL
PHILLIPS
Ford
Falcon XR6
29:02.3
+06:45.2
21
155 RADFORD
MILLER
Datsun
1600
32:33.2
+10:16.1
22
15 REED
TYLER
Nissan
Silvia S13
(-2) 33:05.0
+